Resultados y últimos partidos de fútbol en Brasil

Elige tu zona horaria

×
Facebook

Viernes23 de Junio

Serie ASerie A - Jornada 9

Ponte Preta

Ponte Preta

1-0

Cruzeiro

Cruzeiro
Corinthians

Corinthians

3-0

Bahía

Bahía
Grêmio

Grêmio

2-0

Coritiba

Coritiba
Flamengo

Flamengo

5-1

Chapecoense AF

Chapecoense AF

Sábado24 de Junio

Serie BSerie B - Jornada 10

CRB

CRB

2-1

Paysandu

Paysandu
Boa Esporte

Boa Esporte

2-1

ABC

ABC
Criciúma

Criciúma

2-1

Parana

Parana
Luverdense

Luverdense

0-3

América MG

América MG
Londrina

Londrina

2-2

Juventude

Juventude
Brasil de Pelotas

Brasil de Pelotas

0-1

Inter de Porto Alegre

Inter de Porto Alegre
Goiás

Goiás

0-2

Vila Nova

Vila Nova
Ceará

Ceará

3-0

Oeste FC

Oeste FC
Santa Cruz

Santa Cruz

1-1

Figueirense

Figueirense

Serie CSerie C - Jornada 7

Macae

Macae

1-0

Joinville

Joinville
Mogi Mirim

Mogi Mirim

2-1

Volta Redonda

Volta Redonda
Bragantino

Bragantino

0-3

Sao Bento

Sao Bento
Confianca

Confianca

0-1

Botafogo PB

Botafogo PB
Remo

Remo

3-2

Moto Club MA

Moto Club MA

Domingo25 de Junio

Serie ASerie A - Jornada 10

Santos

Santos

0-1

Sport Recife

Sport Recife
Vasco da Gama

Vasco da Gama

1-0

Atlético GO

Atlético GO
Grêmio

Grêmio

0-1

Corinthians

Corinthians
Ponte Preta

Ponte Preta

1-2

Palmeiras

Palmeiras
Atlético Paranaense

Atlético Paranaense

4-1

Vitória Bahia

Vitória Bahia
Cruzeiro

Cruzeiro

2-0

Coritiba

Coritiba
São Paulo

São Paulo

1-1

Fluminense

Fluminense
Bahía

Bahía

0-1

Flamengo

Flamengo

Serie CSerie C - Jornada 7

Tupi

Tupi

0-0

Botafogo SP

Botafogo SP
Ypiranga RS

Ypiranga RS

0-1

Tombense FC

Tombense FC
Sampaio Correa

Sampaio Correa

1-0

Salgueiro

Salgueiro
Cuiaba

Cuiaba

1-1

ASA

ASA

Serie DSerie D - Jornada 6

Fluminense de Feira

Fluminense de Feira

2-2

Itabaiana

Itabaiana
Juazeirense

Juazeirense

0-1

Coruripe

Coruripe
Central SC

Central SC

0-1

Sousa

Sousa
Santos AP

Santos AP

2-1

EC Cordino

EC Cordino
Maranhao

Maranhao

3-0

ACD Potiguar

ACD Potiguar
America PE

America PE

1-1

Guarani de Juazeiro

Guarani de Juazeiro
Globo FC

Globo FC

2-0

Parnahyba

Parnahyba
Murici

Murici

0-2

America RN

America RN
Sergipe

Sergipe

2-0

Jacobina

Jacobina
Sinop

Sinop

2-3

Comercial MS

Comercial MS
Anapolis FC

Anapolis FC

2-0

Ceilandia

Ceilandia
Luziania

Luziania

3-3

Aparecidense

Aparecidense
Audax Sao Paulo

Audax Sao Paulo

2-2

Itumbiara

Itumbiara
Uniao Recreativa dos Trabalhadores

Uniao Recreativa dos Trabalhadores

0-0

Portuguesa RJ

Portuguesa RJ
Sao Raimundo RR

Sao Raimundo RR

1-0

Rio Branco

Rio Branco
Guarany de Sobral

Guarany de Sobral

2-1

River AC

River AC
Real Desportivo Ariquemes

Real Desportivo Ariquemes

0-1

Princesa do Solimoes

Princesa do Solimoes
7 de Septiembre

7 de Septiembre

1-2

Uniao Rondonopolis

Uniao Rondonopolis
Campinense

Campinense

2-0

Atletico PE

Atletico PE
Altos

Altos

4-0

Tocantins FC TO

Tocantins FC TO
Sao Francisco PA

Sao Francisco PA

3-2

Genus

Genus
Fast Clube

Fast Clube

1-1

Bare

Bare
Gurupi

Gurupi

3-1

Sao Raimundo PA

Sao Raimundo PA
Atlético Acreano

Atlético Acreano

4-0

Trem DC

Trem DC

Lunes26 de Junio

Serie ASerie A - Jornada 10

Chapecoense AF

Chapecoense AF

0-1

Atlético Mineiro

Atlético Mineiro

Martes27 de Junio

Serie CSerie C - Jornada 7

CS Alagoano

CS Alagoano

1-0

Fortaleza

Fortaleza

HOY28 de Junio

Serie BSerie B - Jornada 11

Juventude

Juventude

3-0

Goiás

Goiás
Figueirense

Figueirense

3-1

Londrina

Londrina

Sábado01 de Julio

Serie BSerie B - Jornada 11

Paysandu

Paysandu

0:15

Luverdense

Luverdense
Vila Nova

Vila Nova

1:30

Criciúma

Criciúma
Náutico

Náutico

2:30

CRB

CRB
Inter de Porto Alegre

Inter de Porto Alegre

21:30

Boa Esporte

Boa Esporte
Parana

Parana

21:30

Ceará

Ceará
Oeste FC

Oeste FC

21:30

Santa Cruz

Santa Cruz

Serie CSerie C - Jornada 8

Macae

Macae

20:00

Mogi Mirim

Mogi Mirim
Sao Bento

Sao Bento

22:00

Ypiranga RS

Ypiranga RS

Domingo02 de Julio

Serie ASerie A - Jornada 11

Atlético GO

Atlético GO

0:00

Santos

Santos
Vitória Bahia

Vitória Bahia

21:00

Bahía

Bahía
Sport Recife

Sport Recife

21:00

Atlético Paranaense

Atlético Paranaense
Atlético Mineiro

Atlético Mineiro

21:00

Cruzeiro

Cruzeiro
Corinthians

Corinthians

21:00

Botafogo

Botafogo
Flamengo

Flamengo

21:00

São Paulo

São Paulo

Serie BSerie B - Jornada 11

América MG

América MG

0:00

Brasil de Pelotas

Brasil de Pelotas
ABC

ABC

0:00

Guaraní

Guaraní

Serie CSerie C - Jornada 8

Tupi

Tupi

2:00

Volta Redonda

Volta Redonda
Joinville

Joinville

20:00

Bragantino

Bragantino
Botafogo SP

Botafogo SP

21:00

Tombense FC

Tombense FC
ASA

ASA

21:00

Botafogo PB

Botafogo PB
Salgueiro

Salgueiro

21:00

CS Alagoano

CS Alagoano
Fortaleza

Fortaleza

23:00

Confianca

Confianca

Lunes03 de Julio

Serie ASerie A - Jornada 11

Avaí

Avaí

0:00

Ponte Preta

Ponte Preta
Coritiba

Coritiba

0:00

Vasco da Gama

Vasco da Gama

Serie CSerie C - Jornada 8

Cuiaba

Cuiaba

0:00

Moto Club MA

Moto Club MA

PAISES

COMPETICIONES

Sobre FOOTBUP