Clasificación - 3ª División Española

Elige tu zona horaria

Grupo 1 3ª División Española

Pos.   Equipo Pts. PJ PG PE PP GF GC
1 Deportivo B 81 38 25 6 7 79 31
2 Rápido de Bouzas 72 38 20 12 6 51 24
3 Cerceda 71 38 21 8 9 65 36
4 Bergantiños 68 38 19 11 8 52 31
5 Racing Villalbés 67 38 19 10 9 51 35
6 Arosa SC 64 38 17 13 8 51 38
7 Compostela 62 38 17 11 10 61 47
8 Villalonga 59 38 17 8 13 55 40
9 Silva SD 57 38 15 12 11 52 50
10 CD Choco 52 38 14 10 14 55 50
11 UD Barbadas 50 38 12 14 12 45 48
12 Negreira 49 38 12 13 13 51 48
13 CD Barco 49 38 13 10 15 50 55
14 Alondras 48 38 12 12 14 50 45
15 Ribadumia CF 48 38 12 12 14 41 52
16 Céltiga CF 47 38 13 8 17 42 45
17 Endesa As Pontes 28 38 6 10 22 32 67
18 Órdenes 9 38 1 6 31 24 93

Grupo 2 3ª División Española

Pos.   Equipo Pts. PJ PG PE PP GF GC
1 Sporting B 92 38 28 8 2 112 18
2 Real Avilés CF 85 38 26 7 5 90 34
3 Langreo 84 38 25 9 4 78 26
4 Tuilla 84 38 26 6 6 61 35
5 Oviedo B 75 38 22 9 7 78 32
6 Marino de Luanco 75 38 22 9 7 61 36
7 CD Covadonga 63 38 19 6 13 69 50
8 Condal 62 38 17 11 10 65 50
9 Unión Ceares 49 38 14 7 17 47 63
10 Llanes 48 38 12 12 14 53 44
11 CD Colunga 48 38 15 3 20 51 59
12 CD Mosconia 35 38 9 8 21 38 84
13 Praviano 35 38 9 8 21 46 78
14 Entregu CF 33 38 8 9 21 27 66
15 Club Siero 33 38 8 9 21 36 83
16 Atlético de Lugones 31 38 7 10 21 42 78
17 CD Tineo 31 38 6 13 19 42 71
18 SD Lenense 30 38 7 9 22 50 84
19 Urraca CF 27 38 6 9 23 32 64

Grupo 3 3ª División Española

Pos.   Equipo Pts. PJ PG PE PP GF GC
1 Torrelavega 90 38 28 6 4 78 23
2 Tropezón 81 38 25 6 7 68 27
3 Laredo 72 38 21 9 8 59 29
4 Cayón 70 38 18 16 4 49 18
5 Racing B 65 38 18 11 9 52 35
6 Siete Villas 63 38 17 12 9 50 38
7 Guarnizo 63 38 18 9 11 50 41
8 Barreda Balompié 53 38 15 8 15 57 52
9 Escobedo 51 38 13 12 13 56 42
10 Textil Escudo 47 38 14 5 19 51 52
11 Bezana 45 38 11 12 15 43 68
12 Atlético Albericia 44 38 13 5 20 41 54
13 Vimenor 44 38 10 14 14 59 61
14 Seslaya 44 38 11 11 16 33 59
15 Castro 43 38 11 10 17 44 54
16 Rayo Cantabria 41 38 9 14 15 43 49
17 SD Revilla 36 38 8 12 18 38 70
18 EMF Meruelo 25 38 6 7 25 31 76
19 Club Deportivo Colindres 13 38 2 7 29 23 85

Grupo 4 3ª División Española

Pos.   Equipo Pts. PJ PG PE PP GF GC
1 Alavés B 74 38 22 8 8 57 20
2 CD Vitoria 72 38 22 6 10 60 39
3 Durango 71 38 19 14 5 56 27
4 Beasain 70 38 20 10 8 51 29
5 Portugalete 69 38 18 15 5 56 39
6 Club Bermeo FT 56 38 14 14 10 53 41
7 SD Deusto 55 38 14 13 11 46 45
8 Santurtzi 53 38 13 14 11 44 38
9 Balmaseda FC 51 38 13 12 13 41 40
10 Basconia 48 38 12 12 14 50 55
11 Sodupe UC 47 38 13 8 17 55 67
12 Amurrio 46 38 11 13 14 39 39
13 CD Getxo 45 38 13 6 19 39 45
14 Lagun Onak 45 38 12 9 17 30 47
15 CD Berio FT 44 38 10 14 14 36 35
16 Santutxu 41 38 8 17 13 38 45
17 CD Aurrera de Ondarroa 38 38 9 11 18 27 54
18 Zalla Unión 33 38 7 12 19 39 63
19 Pasaia KE 29 38 7 8 23 35 67

Grupo 5 3ª División Española

Pos.   Equipo Pts. PJ PG PE PP GF GC
1 UE Olot 80 38 24 8 6 73 38
2 CF Peralada 77 38 24 5 9 68 27
3 Terrasa 66 38 19 9 10 48 26
4 Vilafranca 64 38 18 10 10 60 37
5 Sant Andreu 60 38 16 12 10 51 40
6 Ascó 57 38 15 12 11 44 37
7 Pobla Mafumet 55 38 12 19 7 43 36
8 Granollers 50 38 14 8 16 47 54
9 Figueres 50 38 12 14 12 39 41
10 UE Vilassar de Mar 50 38 13 11 14 40 44
11 Palamós 49 38 13 10 15 49 55
12 Europa 47 38 11 14 13 28 32
13 Santfeliuenc FC 45 38 11 12 15 39 44
14 Cerdanyola del Valles FC 45 38 11 12 15 43 51
15 Castelldefels 42 38 11 9 18 34 51
16 La Jonquera 42 38 10 12 16 19 29
17 Montañesa 42 38 11 9 18 32 48
18 Manlleu 40 38 8 16 14 41 59
19 CE Júpiter 35 38 7 14 17 32 52
20 Sabadell B 31 38 7 10 21 34 63

Grupo 6 3ª División Española

Pos.   Equipo Pts. PJ PG PE PP GF GC
1 Olimpic de Xàtiva 87 40 25 12 3 68 19
2 Alzira 80 40 23 11 6 61 25
3 Ontinyent 76 40 24 4 12 56 29
4 Castellón 76 40 22 10 8 65 31
5 Orihuela 71 40 19 14 7 62 31
6 Novelda 70 40 20 10 10 46 27
7 Villarreal C 69 40 19 12 9 67 47
8 Elche Ilicitano 68 40 20 8 12 58 37
9 CF Torre Levante 61 40 18 7 15 58 50
10 Crevillente Deportivo 58 40 15 13 12 39 37
11 Rayo Ibense 49 40 13 10 17 49 56
12 Recambios 46 40 11 13 16 33 44
13 Borriol 45 40 12 9 19 41 55
14 Paterna CF 43 40 9 16 15 35 60
15 Bunol 42 40 11 9 20 44 62
16 Muro CF 39 40 10 9 21 39 50
17 Torrevieja 35 40 10 5 25 38 71
18 Almoradi C.F. 27 40 6 9 25 32 77

Grupo 7 3ª División Española

Pos.   Equipo Pts. PJ PG PE PP GF GC
1 Atlético B 73 38 23 4 11 63 40
2 AD Union Adarve 66 38 19 9 10 55 41
3 Alcobendas Sport 63 38 16 15 7 49 28
4 Móstoles 62 38 16 14 8 62 41
5 Getafe B 60 38 17 9 12 54 35
6 Atlético de Pinto 58 38 15 13 10 36 30
7 Alcalá 57 38 14 15 9 36 28
8 Inter de Madrid 56 38 15 11 12 52 40
9 Santa Ana 53 38 15 8 15 43 54
10 San Fernando de Hernares 49 38 12 13 13 44 43
11 Alcorcón B 48 38 12 12 14 40 46
12 Pozuelo 48 38 11 15 12 40 35
13 Rayo Vallecano B 47 38 12 11 15 57 49
14 Trival Valderas 46 38 11 13 14 44 48
15 Alcobendas CF 44 38 10 14 14 29 37
16 Aravaca CF 38 38 9 11 18 36 64
17 FC Villanueva del Pardillo 31 38 7 10 21 21 57
18 Parla 19 38 4 7 27 21 67

Grupo 8 3ª División Española

Pos.   Equipo Pts. PJ PG PE PP GF GC
1 Gimnástica Segoviana 91 38 28 7 3 97 22
2 Atlético Astorga 80 38 24 8 6 83 37
3 Cristo Atlético 76 38 23 7 8 73 35
4 Almazán 68 38 19 11 8 69 47
5 Zamora 60 38 18 6 14 51 42
6 Ávila 54 38 16 6 16 65 55
7 Numancia B 53 38 16 5 17 55 55
8 La Virgen del Camino 50 38 13 11 14 56 56
9 Bembibre 48 38 14 6 18 42 51
10 CD Burgos 48 38 12 12 14 53 53
11 La Baneza FC 47 38 11 14 13 49 52
12 Atlético Tordesillas 44 38 12 8 18 53 70
13 Burgos Promesas 43 38 12 7 19 39 55
14 Cebrereña 41 38 11 8 19 38 55
15 Sporting Uxama 41 38 9 14 15 37 45
16 CD Villamuriel 37 38 10 7 21 35 49
17 CD Mirandes B 37 38 8 13 17 26 49
18 Villaralbo 13 38 3 4 31 27 139

Grupo 9 3ª División Española

Pos.   Equipo Pts. PJ PG PE PP GF GC
1 Málaga B 90 38 28 6 4 107 34
2 Antequera 75 38 23 6 9 70 38
3 Almería B 71 38 21 8 9 61 36
4 Huétor Tájar 71 38 21 8 9 73 48
5 Motril 70 38 21 7 10 71 43
6 Loja 66 38 20 6 12 63 41
7 CD Rincon 57 38 16 9 13 49 52
8 El Palo 56 38 16 8 14 64 57
9 Martos 53 38 15 8 15 57 54
10 Guadix CF 51 38 14 9 15 47 51
11 UD San Pedro 48 38 12 12 14 44 49
12 Ciudad Torredonjimeno 48 38 14 6 18 41 51
13 Maracena 46 38 12 10 16 50 54
14 Atarfe Industrial CF 45 38 11 12 15 42 61
15 Vélez 44 38 12 8 18 44 64
16 Huetor Vega 44 38 10 14 14 45 55
17 River Melilla 40 38 10 10 18 47 67
18 Alhaurino 31 38 7 10 21 37 67
19 Alhaurín de la Torre 19 38 3 10 25 39 89

Grupo 10 3ª División Española

Pos.   Equipo Pts. PJ PG PE PP GF GC
1 Betis B 78 38 24 6 8 81 35
2 Arcos CF 73 38 21 10 7 76 39
3 Écija 71 38 21 8 9 69 39
4 Algeciras 69 38 19 12 7 66 34
5 San Roque 66 38 19 9 10 68 52
6 Sevilla C 58 38 15 13 10 55 39
7 UB Lebrijana 56 38 15 11 12 45 48
8 CA Ceuta 56 38 14 14 10 45 39
9 Utrera 51 38 15 6 17 49 50
10 CD Gerena 49 38 14 7 17 53 53
11 Los Barrios 47 38 13 8 17 31 44
12 CD Guadalcacin 47 38 12 11 15 42 57
13 CD Cabecense 43 38 10 13 15 47 64
14 Recreativo de Huelva B 43 38 11 10 17 45 66
15 Castilleja 41 38 11 8 19 44 55
16 Guadaira 41 38 11 8 19 37 65
17 CA Antoniano 40 38 9 13 16 38 59
18 Coria 36 38 8 12 18 48 66
19 CD San Roque de Cadiz 21 38 5 6 27 37 79

Grupo 11 3ª División Española

Pos.   Equipo Pts. PJ PG PE PP GF GC
1 SD Formentera 86 38 26 8 4 88 19
2 Poblense 79 38 24 7 7 90 34
3 Alcudia 77 38 24 5 9 55 30
4 Santa Eulalia 74 38 21 11 6 63 35
5 Llosetense 69 38 20 9 9 73 42
6 San Rafael 66 38 18 12 8 52 28
7 CF Platges de Calvia 62 38 18 8 12 55 39
8 Constancia 51 38 14 9 15 53 49
9 Binissalem 50 38 12 14 12 47 39
10 Club Santa Catalina Atletico 50 38 14 8 16 44 55
11 Ferriolense 49 38 13 10 15 55 68
12 Felanitx 47 38 12 11 15 39 49
13 CD Son Cladera 41 38 11 8 19 37 67
14 CE Esporles 40 38 9 13 16 40 56
15 Mercadal 39 38 11 6 21 44 55
16 Collerense 39 38 10 9 19 50 63
17 UD Rotlet Molinar 32 38 9 5 24 40 98
18 Penya Ciutadella Esportiva 28 38 6 10 22 34 83
19 Campos 21 38 5 6 27 28 77

Grupo 12 3ª División Española

Pos.   Equipo Pts. PJ PG PE PP GF GC
1 Las Palmas Atlético 94 38 29 7 2 92 20
2 UD San Fernando 66 38 18 12 8 54 38
3 Santa Brígida 65 38 18 11 9 64 44
4 UD Ibarra 65 38 19 8 11 61 41
5 Tenerife B 56 38 15 11 12 57 42
6 Marino 56 38 15 11 12 51 45
7 CD Union Sur Yaiza 55 38 16 7 15 55 44
8 CD La Cuadra-Union Puerto 51 38 13 12 13 45 50
9 Tenisca 51 38 14 9 15 66 70
10 Lanzarote 49 38 11 16 11 53 60
11 Las Zocas 48 38 14 6 18 43 56
12 CD El Cotillo 47 38 13 8 17 62 64
13 Estrella CF 46 38 12 10 16 40 42
14 CD Santa Ursula 44 38 11 11 16 54 61
15 Vera del Puerto de la Cruz 44 38 11 11 16 44 60
16 Union Viera CF 42 38 12 6 20 57 80
17 Arucas CF 37 38 9 10 19 41 58
18 UD Telde 20 38 5 5 28 22 86

Grupo 13 3ª División Española

Pos.   Equipo Pts. PJ PG PE PP GF GC
1 Lorca Deportiva 85 38 27 4 7 96 38
2 CDA Aguilas FC 81 38 24 9 5 78 30
3 Mar Menor 67 38 19 10 9 54 27
4 Yeclano 65 38 19 8 11 61 38
5 EG El Palmar CF 60 38 16 12 10 54 45
6 Murcia B 59 38 15 14 9 67 44
7 Espinardo Atletico 53 38 15 8 15 58 52
8 La Union CF 52 38 14 10 14 47 54
9 Cieza 52 38 15 7 16 58 66
10 Atlético Pulpileño 48 38 13 9 16 47 55
11 Huercal Overa CF 43 38 12 7 19 40 59
12 EDMF Churra 42 38 11 9 18 53 57
13 Muleno CF 42 38 10 12 16 44 60
14 Deportiva Minera 41 38 10 11 17 40 56
15 Pinatar 39 38 9 12 17 39 47
16 Ciudad de Murcia 37 38 11 4 23 41 63
17 Olímpico de Totana 17 38 4 5 29 27 157

Grupo 14 3ª División Española

Pos.   Equipo Pts. PJ PG PE PP GF GC
1 Cacereño 92 38 29 5 4 81 16
2 Badajoz 85 38 25 10 3 90 17
3 Jerez 79 38 25 4 9 58 26
4 CD Azuaga 74 38 22 8 8 83 42
5 CD Coria 72 38 22 6 10 62 29
6 Don Benito 68 38 18 14 6 62 26
7 Calamonte 62 38 16 14 8 70 39
8 Plasencia 59 38 17 8 13 59 56
9 Moralo 52 38 13 13 12 57 58
10 Olivenza 47 38 12 11 15 44 54
11 Amanecer 43 38 10 13 15 52 58
12 CP Valdivia 39 38 9 12 17 34 63
13 Arroyo 37 38 10 7 21 31 64
14 Santa Amalia 36 38 10 6 22 34 82
15 CA Pueblonuevo 35 38 8 11 19 34 64
16 UD Fuente de Cantos 34 38 8 10 20 42 69
17 Diter Zafra 24 38 6 6 26 34 95

Grupo 15 3ª División Española

Pos.   Equipo Pts. PJ PG PE PP GF GC
1 Peña Sport 82 38 25 7 6 73 35
2 Iruña 79 38 24 7 7 66 32
3 Atlético Cirbonero 77 38 23 8 7 65 30
4 Hernán Cortés 64 38 19 7 12 51 35
5 Oberena 63 38 19 6 13 54 45
6 San Juan 62 38 16 14 8 60 42
7 UCD Burlades 59 38 15 14 9 51 50
8 CD Idoya 57 38 17 6 15 51 47
9 Huarte 52 38 13 13 12 39 36
10 UDC Txantrea 52 38 14 10 14 63 56
11 CD Subiza 50 38 14 8 16 65 62
12 CD Cantolagua 49 38 14 7 17 44 47
13 Valle de Egües 45 38 12 9 17 51 49
14 River Ega 45 38 14 3 21 52 77
15 Pamplona 44 38 11 11 16 47 52
16 CD Corellano 44 38 11 11 16 49 56
17 Ardoi 44 38 11 11 16 39 46
18 Lourdes 40 38 10 10 18 37 56
19 CD Erriberri 29 38 7 8 23 27 69
20 Atlético Valtierrrano 14 38 2 8 28 30 92

Grupo 16 3ª División Española

Pos.   Equipo Pts. PJ PG PE PP GF GC
1 Calahorra 95 38 30 5 3 116 20
2 Naxara 91 38 28 7 3 117 30
3 SD Logroñés 91 38 29 4 5 110 25
4 Anguiano 91 38 29 4 5 115 40
5 Haro Deportivo 91 38 28 7 3 115 33
6 Varea 88 38 28 4 6 95 28
7 Alfaro 75 38 24 3 11 78 56
8 Logroñés B 65 38 20 5 13 64 45
9 Agoncillo 45 38 13 6 19 50 60
10 Oyonesa 39 38 11 6 21 45 74
11 Atlético Vianés 38 38 12 2 24 46 114
12 Atlético River Ebro 38 38 10 8 20 50 81
13 CD Tedeon 37 38 9 10 19 43 68
14 Arnedo 35 38 8 11 19 39 67
15 Casalarreina CF 33 38 9 6 23 42 78
16 Villegas 33 38 9 6 23 37 85
17 Calasancio 31 38 8 7 23 24 77
18 CDFC La Calzada 29 38 8 5 25 35 84
19 San Marcial 22 38 5 7 26 44 110
20 CF Rapid de Murillo 13 38 2 7 29 24 114

Grupo 17 3ª División Española

Pos.   Equipo Pts. PJ PG PE PP GF GC
1 Zaragoza B 85 38 26 7 5 85 30
2 Tarazona 66 38 19 9 10 68 46
3 Utebo 66 38 18 12 8 60 38
4 Ejea 64 38 18 10 10 59 38
5 Teruel 62 38 16 14 8 65 39
6 SD Borja 60 38 14 18 6 48 35
7 AD Almudévar 57 38 16 9 13 66 49
8 CD Robres 55 38 14 13 11 46 45
9 CF Illueca 53 38 13 14 11 50 42
10 Sabiñánigo 53 38 15 8 15 53 51
11 CD Tamarite 51 38 15 6 17 56 69
12 CD Brea 48 38 13 9 16 48 55
13 Binéfar 45 38 12 9 17 40 41
14 Carinena Monte Ducay 45 38 12 9 17 55 64
15 Belchite 97 44 38 12 8 18 35 60
16 Sariñena 44 38 11 11 16 42 60
17 Cuarte Industrial 43 38 12 7 19 50 66
18 Atlético Escalerillas 39 38 10 9 19 46 60
19 Andorra 27 38 7 6 25 34 81

Grupo 18 3ª División Española

Pos.   Equipo Pts. PJ PG PE PP GF GC
1 CF Talavera de la Reina 83 38 25 8 5 89 37
2 Conquense 75 38 23 6 9 74 43
3 Villarrobledo 70 38 19 13 6 75 42
4 Guadalajara 70 38 21 7 10 64 43
5 Villarrubia 67 38 20 7 11 61 38
6 Almansa 63 38 18 9 11 68 54
7 CD Ciudad Real 62 38 17 11 10 53 40
8 Quintanar del Rey 52 38 13 13 12 61 52
9 Azuqueca 52 38 15 7 16 67 57
10 CD Madridejos 51 38 14 9 15 43 53
11 Marchamalo 50 38 14 8 16 43 49
12 Almagro CF 49 38 13 10 15 44 52
13 Tomelloso 48 38 14 6 18 46 53
14 Mora 46 38 13 7 18 46 66
15 Albacete B 45 38 11 12 15 49 56
16 CD Pedroneras 45 38 10 15 13 46 45
17 Toledo B 44 38 12 8 18 47 61
18 Illescas 39 38 12 3 23 56 82

PAISES

COMPETICIONES

Sobre FOOTBUP