3ª División Española - Jornada 21

Elige tu zona horaria

Jornada 2128, 17, 18, 7, 8, 14, 15, 22 y 25 de Enero de 2017

3ª División Española3ª División Española

Deportivo B

Deportivo B

1-2

Bergantiños

Bergantiños
Villarreal C

Villarreal C

0-1

Muro CF

Muro CF
Rayo Ibense

Rayo Ibense

0-2

Ontinyent

Ontinyent
Recambios

Recambios

0-0

Elche Ilicitano

Elche Ilicitano
Borriol

Borriol

2-0

Torrevieja

Torrevieja
San Roque

San Roque

1-1

CD Gerena

CD Gerena
Málaga B

Málaga B

5-0

CD Rincon

CD Rincon
Almería B

Almería B

4-2

Guadix CF

Guadix CF
Guadaira

Guadaira

1-1

Algeciras

Algeciras
Huetor Vega

Huetor Vega

1-1

Alhaurino

Alhaurino
Vélez

Vélez

1-2

Huétor Tájar

Huétor Tájar
UD San Pedro

UD San Pedro

4-0

Motril

Motril
Loja

Loja

1-0

Ciudad Torredonjimeno

Ciudad Torredonjimeno
Alhaurín de la Torre

Alhaurín de la Torre

0-1

El Palo

El Palo
Utrera

Utrera

1-1

Sevilla C

Sevilla C
Castilleja

Castilleja

3-1

Écija

Écija
Coria

Coria

1-1

CD Cabecense

CD Cabecense
CD San Roque de Cadiz

CD San Roque de Cadiz

4-2

Recreativo de Huelva B

Recreativo de Huelva B
CA Antoniano

CA Antoniano

1-0

CD Guadalcacin

CD Guadalcacin
Arcos CF

Arcos CF

0-0

CA Ceuta

CA Ceuta
Antequera

Antequera

2-0

Maracena

Maracena
Los Barrios

Los Barrios

2-3

Betis B

Betis B
Martos

Martos

2-1

River Melilla

River Melilla
EMF Meruelo

EMF Meruelo

1-1

Laredo

Laredo
Alavés B

Alavés B

2-0

CD Aurrera de Ondarroa

CD Aurrera de Ondarroa
Cayón

Cayón

2-0

Atlético Albericia

Atlético Albericia
Guarnizo

Guarnizo

3-1

Barreda Balompié

Barreda Balompié
Vimenor

Vimenor

1-4

Escobedo

Escobedo
CD Villamuriel

CD Villamuriel

0-1

Gimnástica Segoviana

Gimnástica Segoviana
Atlético Astorga

Atlético Astorga

2-1

La Virgen del Camino

La Virgen del Camino
Entregu CF

Entregu CF

0-0

Unión Ceares

Unión Ceares
Beasain

Beasain

1-2

Pasaia KE

Pasaia KE
Club Bermeo FT

Club Bermeo FT

2-0

Santutxu

Santutxu
CD Getxo

CD Getxo

1-2

CD Vitoria

CD Vitoria
Santfeliuenc FC

Santfeliuenc FC

2-0

Vilafranca

Vilafranca
Zalla Unión

Zalla Unión

1-2

Basconia

Basconia
Bezana

Bezana

1-0

Castro

Castro
Portugalete

Portugalete

1-1

SD Deusto

SD Deusto
Oviedo B

Oviedo B

3-0

SD Lenense

SD Lenense
Rápido de Bouzas

Rápido de Bouzas

1-1

Villalonga

Villalonga
Langreo

Langreo

4-0

CD Mosconia

CD Mosconia
CD Covadonga

CD Covadonga

3-1

CD Colunga

CD Colunga
Llanes

Llanes

3-1

Urraca CF

Urraca CF
Sporting B

Sporting B

4-1

Condal

Condal
Marino de Luanco

Marino de Luanco

3-0

Tuilla

Tuilla
CD Berio FT

CD Berio FT

1-1

Balmaseda FC

Balmaseda FC
Castelldefels

Castelldefels

0-1

Terrasa

Terrasa
CE Júpiter

CE Júpiter

0-1

UE Olot

UE Olot
Europa

Europa

1-0

CF Peralada

CF Peralada
UE Vilassar de Mar

UE Vilassar de Mar

1-0

La Jonquera

La Jonquera
Figueres

Figueres

0-0

Sabadell B

Sabadell B
Pobla Mafumet

Pobla Mafumet

1-0

Palamós

Palamós
Montañesa

Montañesa

0-2

Sant Andreu

Sant Andreu
Ascó

Ascó

3-0

Manlleu

Manlleu
Seslaya

Seslaya

2-1

Tropezón

Tropezón
Amurrio

Amurrio

1-0

Durango

Durango
Cebrereña

Cebrereña

2-4

Burgos Promesas

Burgos Promesas
CD Burgos

CD Burgos

1-1

Ávila

Ávila
Cerceda

Cerceda

2-0

Arosa SC

Arosa SC
UD Barbadas

UD Barbadas

0-3

Silva SD

Silva SD
Alondras

Alondras

8-0

Endesa As Pontes

Endesa As Pontes
Atlético Tordesillas

Atlético Tordesillas

1-2

CD Mirandes B

CD Mirandes B
La Baneza FC

La Baneza FC

1-2

Bembibre

Bembibre
Almazán

Almazán

2-1

Numancia B

Numancia B
Ribadumia CF

Ribadumia CF

0-2

Compostela

Compostela
Negreira

Negreira

3-1

CD Barco

CD Barco
CD Choco

CD Choco

4-1

Órdenes

Órdenes
Club Deportivo Colindres

Club Deportivo Colindres

2-3

Siete Villas

Siete Villas
Torrelavega

Torrelavega

1-0

Racing B

Racing B
Sodupe UC

Sodupe UC

0-2

Lagun Onak

Lagun Onak
Cerdanyola del Valles FC

Cerdanyola del Valles FC

1-0

Granollers

Granollers
Zamora

Zamora

1-0

Cristo Atlético

Cristo Atlético
Atlético de Lugones

Atlético de Lugones

4-2

CD Tineo

CD Tineo
SD Revilla

SD Revilla

3-2

Rayo Cantabria

Rayo Cantabria
Club Siero

Club Siero

0-1

Praviano

Praviano
AD Union Adarve

AD Union Adarve

1-0

Alcobendas CF

Alcobendas CF
San Fernando de Hernares

San Fernando de Hernares

0-0

Atlético de Pinto

Atlético de Pinto
Trival Valderas

Trival Valderas

3-1

Atlético B

Atlético B
Alcobendas Sport

Alcobendas Sport

3-1

FC Villanueva del Pardillo

FC Villanueva del Pardillo
Getafe B

Getafe B

0-2

Aravaca CF

Aravaca CF
Inter de Madrid

Inter de Madrid

0-1

Alcorcón B

Alcorcón B
Santa Ana

Santa Ana

2-4

Pozuelo

Pozuelo
Móstoles

Móstoles

1-1

Alcalá

Alcalá
Rayo Vallecano B

Rayo Vallecano B

2-1

Parla

Parla
Crevillente Deportivo

Crevillente Deportivo

0-1

CF Torre Levante

CF Torre Levante
Olimpic de Xàtiva

Olimpic de Xàtiva

1-1

Castellón

Castellón
Orihuela

Orihuela

2-0

Bunol

Bunol
Almoradi C.F.

Almoradi C.F.

1-3

Alzira

Alzira

PAISES

COMPETICIONES

Sobre FOOTBUP