3ª División Española - Jornada 35

Elige tu zona horaria

Jornada 3525, 26, 22 y 23 de Abril de 2017

3ª División Española3ª División Española

CF Torre Levante

CF Torre Levante

2-3

Alzira

Alzira
Recambios

Recambios

0-2

Castellón

Castellón
Elche Ilicitano

Elche Ilicitano

2-0

Muro CF

Muro CF
Almoradi C.F.

Almoradi C.F.

1-0

Rayo Ibense

Rayo Ibense
Paterna CF

Paterna CF

1-1

Novelda

Novelda
Crevillente Deportivo

Crevillente Deportivo

2-1

Ontinyent

Ontinyent
Villarreal C

Villarreal C

3-0

Olimpic de Xàtiva

Olimpic de Xàtiva
Sabadell B

Sabadell B

0-2

Ascó

Ascó
Guarnizo

Guarnizo

2-1

Club Deportivo Colindres

Club Deportivo Colindres
Condal

Condal

1-1

Club Siero

Club Siero
Durango

Durango

4-0

Lagun Onak

Lagun Onak
Pasaia KE

Pasaia KE

2-0

CD Getxo

CD Getxo
Santutxu

Santutxu

0-2

Sodupe UC

Sodupe UC
Numancia B

Numancia B

2-0

La Baneza FC

La Baneza FC
Villaralbo

Villaralbo

0-4

Atlético Tordesillas

Atlético Tordesillas
La Virgen del Camino

La Virgen del Camino

1-1

CD Burgos

CD Burgos
Atlético Astorga

Atlético Astorga

2-3

Almazán

Almazán
Burgos Promesas

Burgos Promesas

3-2

Zamora

Zamora
Compostela

Compostela

2-2

CD Choco

CD Choco
Beasain

Beasain

1-0

Balmaseda FC

Balmaseda FC
Zalla Unión

Zalla Unión

2-0

Club Bermeo FT

Club Bermeo FT
CD Villamuriel

CD Villamuriel

4-0

CD Mirandes B

CD Mirandes B
Huetor Vega

Huetor Vega

3-1

River Melilla

River Melilla
Laredo

Laredo

0-0

Racing B

Racing B
Portugalete

Portugalete

0-2

Alavés B

Alavés B
Escobedo

Escobedo

1-1

SD Revilla

SD Revilla
Sant Andreu

Sant Andreu

0-0

Europa

Europa
SD Deusto

SD Deusto

2-1

Amurrio

Amurrio
Basconia

Basconia

3-1

CD Berio FT

CD Berio FT
Alcorcón B

Alcorcón B

2-4

AD Union Adarve

AD Union Adarve
Atlético de Pinto

Atlético de Pinto

0-3

Atlético B

Atlético B
Almería B

Almería B

1-2

Antequera

Antequera
Sevilla C

Sevilla C

0-0

Los Barrios

Los Barrios
CD Cabecense

CD Cabecense

2-2

Arcos CF

Arcos CF
Siete Villas

Siete Villas

0-1

Torrelavega

Torrelavega
Alondras

Alondras

0-0

Deportivo B

Deportivo B
Sporting B

Sporting B

2-0

Llanes

Llanes
Barreda Balompié

Barreda Balompié

2-2

Bezana

Bezana
Castelldefels

Castelldefels

2-1

Vilafranca

Vilafranca
Montañesa

Montañesa

1-2

Figueres

Figueres
Granollers

Granollers

1-0

Santfeliuenc FC

Santfeliuenc FC
Cerdanyola del Valles FC

Cerdanyola del Valles FC

0-0

Pobla Mafumet

Pobla Mafumet
Alcobendas Sport

Alcobendas Sport

2-0

Parla

Parla
Móstoles

Móstoles

2-2

Getafe B

Getafe B
Pozuelo

Pozuelo

0-0

Rayo Vallecano B

Rayo Vallecano B
FC Villanueva del Pardillo

FC Villanueva del Pardillo

1-3

San Fernando de Hernares

San Fernando de Hernares
Santa Ana

Santa Ana

3-2

Inter de Madrid

Inter de Madrid
Guadix CF

Guadix CF

0-0

Atarfe Industrial CF

Atarfe Industrial CF
Loja

Loja

2-1

Málaga B

Málaga B
Utrera

Utrera

2-1

UB Lebrijana

UB Lebrijana
San Roque

San Roque

4-0

Guadaira

Guadaira
CD Gerena

CD Gerena

4-1

Castilleja

Castilleja
Betis B

Betis B

3-1

Recreativo de Huelva B

Recreativo de Huelva B
Silva SD

Silva SD

1-1

Villalonga

Villalonga
Alhaurino

Alhaurino

2-2

UD San Pedro

UD San Pedro
CD Rincon

CD Rincon

2-1

Vélez

Vélez
Aravaca CF

Aravaca CF

3-2

Trival Valderas

Trival Valderas
CD Vitoria

CD Vitoria

2-2

Santurtzi

Santurtzi
Vimenor

Vimenor

0-2

Textil Escudo

Textil Escudo
Urraca CF

Urraca CF

3-0

Atlético de Lugones

Atlético de Lugones
Marino de Luanco

Marino de Luanco

5-2

Praviano

Praviano
Seslaya

Seslaya

1-1

Rayo Cantabria

Rayo Cantabria
Tropezón

Tropezón

2-0

EMF Meruelo

EMF Meruelo
Terrasa

Terrasa

2-0

UE Vilassar de Mar

UE Vilassar de Mar
Palamós

Palamós

1-2

CE Júpiter

CE Júpiter
La Jonquera

La Jonquera

2-1

Manlleu

Manlleu
CF Peralada

CF Peralada

2-1

UE Olot

UE Olot
Sporting Uxama

Sporting Uxama

0-1

Bembibre

Bembibre
Ávila

Ávila

0-1

Cristo Atlético

Cristo Atlético
Écija

Écija

2-1

CA Ceuta

CA Ceuta
Endesa As Pontes

Endesa As Pontes

2-1

Negreira

Negreira
Bergantiños

Bergantiños

1-0

Rápido de Bouzas

Rápido de Bouzas
Racing Villalbés

Racing Villalbés

0-0

Arosa SC

Arosa SC
Unión Ceares

Unión Ceares

0-0

Real Avilés CF

Real Avilés CF
Entregu CF

Entregu CF

2-1

CD Covadonga

CD Covadonga
SD Lenense

SD Lenense

2-3

CD Mosconia

CD Mosconia
Castro

Castro

2-1

Atlético Albericia

Atlético Albericia
CD Barco

CD Barco

2-1

Órdenes

Órdenes
Maracena

Maracena

5-2

Alhaurín de la Torre

Alhaurín de la Torre
Céltiga CF

Céltiga CF

1-1

Ribadumia CF

Ribadumia CF
CD Colunga

CD Colunga

1-0

Langreo

Langreo
Ciudad Torredonjimeno

Ciudad Torredonjimeno

4-2

Martos

Martos
Motril

Motril

2-0

El Palo

El Palo
Algeciras

Algeciras

2-1

CD San Roque de Cadiz

CD San Roque de Cadiz
Tuilla

Tuilla

1-1

Oviedo B

Oviedo B
CA Antoniano

CA Antoniano

1-1

Coria

Coria

PAISES

COMPETICIONES

Sobre FOOTBUP