Resultados y últimos partidos de fútbol en Francia

Elige tu zona horaria

×
Facebook

Viernes18 de Agosto

Ligue 2Ligue 2 - Jornada 4

Auxerre

Auxerre

1-3

Orleans

Orleans
Clermont

Clermont

0-2

Lorient

Lorient
Le Havre

Le Havre

1-0

Valenciennes

Valenciennes
Nancy

Nancy

2-2

Sochaux

Sochaux
Niort

Niort

2-1

Tours

Tours
Reims

Reims

3-0

Bourg Peronnas

Bourg Peronnas
Gazélec

Gazélec

1-0

Quevilly

Quevilly
Ajaccio

Ajaccio

2-0

Paris FC

Paris FC

Sábado19 de Agosto

Championnat CFAChampionnat CFA - Jornada 2

Paris Saint Germain B

Paris Saint Germain B

4-2

Epinal

Epinal
SC Schiltingheim

SC Schiltingheim

0-3

Lyon B

Lyon B
Saint-Pryve Saint Hilaire

Saint-Pryve Saint Hilaire

0-2

SO Romorantin

SO Romorantin
US Granvillaise

US Granvillaise

0-1

Limoges

Limoges
Trelissac FC

Trelissac FC

1-1

Rennes B

Rennes B
St. Malo

St. Malo

1-0

Mantes

Mantes
Stade Briochin

Stade Briochin

2-1

Le Havre B

Le Havre B
FC Chartres

FC Chartres

1-1

Lorient B

Lorient B
Le Mans

Le Mans

3-1

AS Vitre

AS Vitre
CA Bastia

CA Bastia

0-0

Sedan

Sedan
Arras

Arras

0-0

Croix

Croix
Drancy

Drancy

1-1

US Creteil-Lusitanos

US Creteil-Lusitanos
AS Poissy

AS Poissy

3-2

Lens B

Lens B
Lille B

Lille B

0-2

US Sainte Geneviève

US Sainte Geneviève
ES Viry Chatillon

ES Viry Chatillon

1-0

Beauvais

Beauvais
Le Puy

Le Puy

2-3

Andrezieux

Andrezieux
Villefranche sur Saone

Villefranche sur Saone

1-0

Jura Sud

Jura Sud
US Raon L'Etape

US Raon L'Etape

1-6

AS Saint Priest

AS Saint Priest
ASM Belfort

ASM Belfort

1-2

FC Saint Louis Neuweg

FC Saint Louis Neuweg
FC Montceau Bourgogne

FC Montceau Bourgogne

1-3

Monts Or Azergues

Monts Or Azergues
Hyeres FC

Hyeres FC

1-0

Mónaco B

Mónaco B
ES Paulhan Pezenas

ES Paulhan Pezenas

0-1

US Colomiers

US Colomiers
Tarbes

Tarbes

1-1

FC Sete

FC Sete
Vendee Fontenay Foot

Vendee Fontenay Foot

1-2

AC Boulogne-Billancourt

AC Boulogne-Billancourt
Yzeure

Yzeure

0-2

Annecy FC

Annecy FC
Mont-de-Marsan

Mont-de-Marsan

0-1

US Marignanaise

US Marignanaise
Frejus

Frejus

0-1

Bergerac Perigord

Bergerac Perigord
Amiens AC

Amiens AC

3-0

Furiani Agliani

Furiani Agliani
Martigues

Martigues

1-1

Marseille B

Marseille B
Nice B

Nice B

1-0

Sporting Toulon

Sporting Toulon
Stade Bordelais

Stade Bordelais

1-1

RC Grasse

RC Grasse

Ligue 1Ligue 1 - Jornada 3

Lyon

Lyon

3-3

Burdeos

Burdeos
Troyes

Troyes

0-1

Nantes

Nantes
Saint Etienne

Saint Etienne

3-0

Amiens

Amiens
Rennes

Rennes

2-2

Dijon

Dijon
Niza

Niza

2-0

Guingamp

Guingamp
Montpellier

Montpellier

1-1

Estrasburgo

Estrasburgo

Domingo20 de Agosto

Ligue 1Ligue 1 - Jornada 3

Lille

Lille

0-2

Caen

Caen
Marsella

Marsella

1-1

Angers

Angers
PSG

PSG

6-2

Toulouse

Toulouse

HOY21 de Agosto

Viernes25 de Agosto

Ligue 2Ligue 2 - Jornada 5

Bourg Peronnas

Bourg Peronnas

20:00

Gazélec

Gazélec
Brest

Brest

20:00

Nancy

Nancy
Nimes

Nimes

20:00

Le Havre

Le Havre
Tours

Tours

20:00

Ajaccio

Ajaccio
Valenciennes

Valenciennes

20:00

Niort

Niort
Quevilly

Quevilly

20:00

Clermont

Clermont
Sochaux

Sochaux

20:00

Chateauroux

Chateauroux
Paris FC

Paris FC

20:00

Auxerre

Auxerre

Sábado26 de Agosto

Championnat CFAChampionnat CFA - Jornada 3

Andrezieux

Andrezieux

15:30

Paris Saint Germain B

Paris Saint Germain B
Epinal

Epinal

16:00

ASM Belfort

ASM Belfort
SO Romorantin

SO Romorantin

18:00

St. Malo

St. Malo
Mantes

Mantes

18:00

Trelissac FC

Trelissac FC
Le Havre B

Le Havre B

18:00

US Granvillaise

US Granvillaise
Lorient B

Lorient B

18:00

Vendee Fontenay Foot

Vendee Fontenay Foot
AS Vitre

AS Vitre

18:00

FC Chartres

FC Chartres
Rennes B

Rennes B

18:00

Le Mans

Le Mans
AC Boulogne-Billancourt

AC Boulogne-Billancourt

18:00

Stade Briochin

Stade Briochin
Furiani Agliani

Furiani Agliani

18:00

AS Poissy

AS Poissy
US Sainte Geneviève

US Sainte Geneviève

18:00

Amiens AC

Amiens AC
US Creteil-Lusitanos

US Creteil-Lusitanos

18:00

ES Viry Chatillon

ES Viry Chatillon
Croix

Croix

18:00

Drancy

Drancy
Lens B

Lens B

18:00

Fleury Merogis U.S

Fleury Merogis U.S
Sedan

Sedan

18:00

Lille B

Lille B
FC Saint Louis Neuweg

FC Saint Louis Neuweg

18:00

US Raon L'Etape

US Raon L'Etape
Lyon B

Lyon B

18:00

Villefranche sur Saone

Villefranche sur Saone
AS Saint Priest

AS Saint Priest

18:00

Yzeure

Yzeure
Annecy FC

Annecy FC

18:00

SC Schiltingheim

SC Schiltingheim
Jura Sud

Jura Sud

18:00

FC Montceau Bourgogne

FC Montceau Bourgogne
Monts Or Azergues

Monts Or Azergues

18:00

Le Puy

Le Puy
Marseille B

Marseille B

18:00

Stade Bordelais

Stade Bordelais
Sporting Toulon

Sporting Toulon

18:00

Martigues

Martigues
RC Grasse

RC Grasse

18:00

Frejus

Frejus
FC Sete

FC Sete

18:00

Nice B

Nice B
Mónaco B

Mónaco B

18:00

Tarbes

Tarbes
US Colomiers

US Colomiers

18:00

Mont-de-Marsan

Mont-de-Marsan
US Marignanaise

US Marignanaise

18:00

Hyeres FC

Hyeres FC
Bergerac Perigord

Bergerac Perigord

18:30

ES Paulhan Pezenas

ES Paulhan Pezenas
ES Paulhan Pezenas

ES Paulhan Pezenas

18:30

Bergerac Perigord

Bergerac Perigord
Limoges

Limoges

19:00

Saint-Pryve Saint Hilaire

Saint-Pryve Saint Hilaire
Beauvais

Beauvais

20:00

CA Bastia

CA Bastia

Ligue 1Ligue 1 - Jornada 4

Nantes

Nantes

17:15

Lyon

Lyon
Toulouse

Toulouse

20:00

Rennes

Rennes
Dijon

Dijon

20:00

Montpellier

Montpellier
Caen

Caen

20:00

Metz

Metz
Amiens

Amiens

20:00

Niza

Niza
Burdeos

Burdeos

20:00

Troyes

Troyes

PAISES

COMPETICIONES

Sobre FOOTBUP