Resultados y últimos partidos de fútbol en Partidos hoy

Elige tu zona horaria

×
Facebook

Lunes16 de Octubre

USLUSL - Jornada 30

OKC Energy FC

OKC Energy FC

3-1

Seattle Sounders FC USL

Seattle Sounders FC USL

Liga ÁguilaLiga Águila - Jornada 15

Independiente Medellín

Independiente Medellín

1-2

Junior

Junior
Cortuluá

Cortuluá

0-0

A. Petrolera

A. Petrolera
Deportivo Cali

Deportivo Cali

1-1

La Equidad

La Equidad

Torneo ÁguilaTorneo Águila - Jornada 15

Real Santander

Real Santander

0-0

Fortaleza

Fortaleza
Atlético de Cali

Atlético de Cali

0-0

Barranquilla FC

Barranquilla FC

MLSMLS - Jornada 32

Kansas City Wizards

Kansas City Wizards

0-0

Houston Dynamo

Houston Dynamo
Seattle Sounders

Seattle Sounders

4-0

Dallas Burn

Dallas Burn
Portland Timbers

Portland Timbers

4-0

D.C. United

D.C. United
Colorado Rapids

Colorado Rapids

1-0

Real Salt Lake

Real Salt Lake
Vancouver Whitecaps

Vancouver Whitecaps

1-1

San José Earthquakes

San José Earthquakes
L.A. Galaxy

L.A. Galaxy

3-0

Minnesota United

Minnesota United
Sporting KC

Sporting KC

0-0

Houston Dynamo

Houston Dynamo
Seattle Sounders

Seattle Sounders

4-0

FC Dallas

FC Dallas

Liga de BoliviaLiga de Bolivia - Jornada 11

Sport Boys Warnes

Sport Boys Warnes

1-1

Oriente Petrolero

Oriente Petrolero

Martes17 de Octubre

Serie ASerie A - Jornada 28

Santos

Santos

2-2

Vitória Bahia

Vitória Bahia

Liga de VenezuelaLiga de Venezuela - Jornada 15

Carabobo FC

Carabobo FC

4-1

Monagas SC

Monagas SC
Deportivo La Guaira

Deportivo La Guaira

1-1

Aragua FC

Aragua FC
Portuguesa FC

Portuguesa FC

3-0

Deportivo Anzoátegui

Deportivo Anzoátegui

Liga ÁguilaLiga Águila - Jornada 15

Once Caldas

Once Caldas

0-1

Atlético Nacional

Atlético Nacional

Champions LeagueChampions League - Jornada 3

Maribor

Maribor

0-7

Liverpool

Liverpool
Real Madrid

Real Madrid

1-1

Tottenham

Tottenham
APOEL Nicosia

APOEL Nicosia

1-1

Borussia Dortmund

Borussia Dortmund
RasenBallsport Leipzig

RasenBallsport Leipzig

3-2

Oporto

Oporto
Mónaco

Mónaco

1-2

Besiktas

Besiktas
Feyenoord

Feyenoord

1-2

Shakhtar Donetsk

Shakhtar Donetsk
Manchester City

Manchester City

2-1

Nápoles

Nápoles
Spartak de Moscú

Spartak de Moscú

5-1

Sevilla

Sevilla

Serie BSerie B - Jornada 30

Boa Esporte

Boa Esporte

0-0

Inter de Porto Alegre

Inter de Porto Alegre
Londrina

Londrina

1-0

Figueirense

Figueirense
Guaraní

Guaraní

1-1

ABC

ABC

Miércoles18 de Octubre

Serie BSerie B - Jornada 30

Brasil de Pelotas

Brasil de Pelotas

0-0

América MG

América MG
Ceará

Ceará

1-0

Parana

Parana
Santa Cruz

Santa Cruz

2-2

Oeste FC

Oeste FC
Criciúma

Criciúma

0-1

Vila Nova

Vila Nova
CRB

CRB

2-2

Náutico

Náutico
Luverdense

Luverdense

1-1

Paysandu

Paysandu
Goiás

Goiás

1-0

Juventude

Juventude

Copa AFCCopa AFC - Jornada 10

Bengaluru FC

Bengaluru FC

2-2

FC Istiklol

FC Istiklol

Champions LeagueChampions League - Jornada 3

Karabakh

Karabakh

0-0

Atlético de Madrid

Atlético de Madrid
Juventus

Juventus

2-1

Sporting de Lisboa

Sporting de Lisboa
Bayern Munich

Bayern Munich

3-0

Celtic

Celtic
Chelsea

Chelsea

3-3

Roma

Roma
Anderlecht

Anderlecht

0-4

PSG

PSG
Benfica

Benfica

0-1

Manchester United

Manchester United
CSKA de Moscú

CSKA de Moscú

0-2

Basilea

Basilea
Barcelona

Barcelona

3-1

Olympiacos

Olympiacos

Liga de VenezuelaLiga de Venezuela - Jornada 15

Deportivo Zulia

Deportivo Zulia

2-0

Caracas

Caracas
Atletico Socopo

Atletico Socopo

0-0

Mineros de Guayana

Mineros de Guayana
CD Lara

CD Lara

3-3

Estudiantes de Merida

Estudiantes de Merida
Deportivo Táchira

Deportivo Táchira

1-1

Deportivo Metropolitano

Deportivo Metropolitano

Serie ASerie A - Jornada 29

Atlético GO

Atlético GO

0-1

Vasco da Gama

Vasco da Gama
Coritiba

Coritiba

1-0

Cruzeiro

Cruzeiro

Jueves19 de Octubre

Liga de VenezuelaLiga de Venezuela - Jornada 15

Trujillanos FC

Trujillanos FC

0-2

Zamora

Zamora
Atlético Venezuela

Atlético Venezuela

3-1

Zulia FC

Zulia FC

Serie ASerie A - Jornada 29

Atlético Mineiro

Atlético Mineiro

2-3

Chapecoense AF

Chapecoense AF
Avaí

Avaí

1-1

Botafogo

Botafogo
Corinthians

Corinthians

0-0

Grêmio

Grêmio
Fluminense

Fluminense

3-1

São Paulo

São Paulo

Liga de BoliviaLiga de Bolivia - Jornada 12

Nacional Potosi

Nacional Potosi

3-2

Sport Boys Warnes

Sport Boys Warnes
Oriente Petrolero

Oriente Petrolero

5-1

Bolivar

Bolivar
Club Petrolero

Club Petrolero

21:00

Real Potosí

Real Potosí

Torneo ÁguilaTorneo Águila - Jornada 13

Valledupar

Valledupar

1-1

Universitario Popayan

Universitario Popayan

Europa LeagueEuropa League - Jornada 3

Lokomotiv Astana

Lokomotiv Astana

17:00

Maccabi Tel Aviv

Maccabi Tel Aviv
Vardar Skopje

Vardar Skopje

19:00

Real Sociedad

Real Sociedad
Zulte-Waregem

Zulte-Waregem

19:00

Vitesse

Vitesse
Niza

Niza

19:00

Lazio

Lazio
Zenit

Zenit

19:00

Rosenborg

Rosenborg
Östersunds FK

Östersunds FK

19:00

Athletic Bilbao

Athletic Bilbao
Zorya Lugansk

Zorya Lugansk

19:00

Hertha Berlin

Hertha Berlin
Hapoel Be'er Sheva

Hapoel Be'er Sheva

19:00

Steaua de Bucarest

Steaua de Bucarest
BATE Borisov

BATE Borisov

19:00

Colonia

Colonia
Estrella Roja Belgrado

Estrella Roja Belgrado

19:00

Arsenal

Arsenal
Konyaspor

Konyaspor

19:00

Salzburgo

Salzburgo
Marsella

Marsella

19:00

Vitoria Guimaraes

Vitoria Guimaraes
FC Lugano

FC Lugano

19:00

Viktoria Plzen

Viktoria Plzen
Atalanta

Atalanta

21:05

Apollon Limassol

Apollon Limassol
Sheriff Tiraspol

Sheriff Tiraspol

21:05

Lokomotiv Moscú

Lokomotiv Moscú
Zlin

Zlin

21:05

Copenhague

Copenhague
Austria de Viena

Austria de Viena

21:05

Rijeka

Rijeka
Milán

Milán

21:05

AEK de Atenas

AEK de Atenas
Everton

Everton

21:05

Lyon

Lyon
Hoffenheim

Hoffenheim

21:05

Istanbul Buyuksehir

Istanbul Buyuksehir
Dinamo de Kiev

Dinamo de Kiev

21:05

Young Boys

Young Boys
Braga

Braga

21:05

Ludogorets Razgrad

Ludogorets Razgrad
Skënderbeu

Skënderbeu

21:05

Partizán

Partizán
Villarreal

Villarreal

21:05

Slavia de Praga

Slavia de Praga

Viernes20 de Octubre

Serie ASerie A - Jornada 29

Vitória Bahia

Vitória Bahia

0:00

Atlético Paranaense

Atlético Paranaense
Palmeiras

Palmeiras

0:00

Ponte Preta

Ponte Preta
Sport Recife

Sport Recife

1:00

Santos

Santos
Flamengo

Flamengo

1:00

Bahía

Bahía

Liga de BoliviaLiga de Bolivia - Jornada 12

San José

San José

0:30

Wilstermann

Wilstermann
The Strongest

The Strongest

2:30

Blooming

Blooming

Liga ÁguilaLiga Águila - Jornada 15

Tigres FC

Tigres FC

2:45

América de Cali

América de Cali

Superliga ChinaSuperliga China - Jornada 28

Shandong Luneng

Shandong Luneng

13:35

Liaoning Hongyun

Liaoning Hongyun

Liga Arabia SauditaLiga Arabia Saudita - Jornada 7

Al Fath

Al Fath

16:50

Al Ittifaq

Al Ittifaq
Al Taawun

Al Taawun

18:55

Al Faysali

Al Faysali

2. Bundesliga2. Bundesliga - Jornada 11

Fortuna Düsseldorf

Fortuna Düsseldorf

18:30

SV Darmstadt 98

SV Darmstadt 98
Ingolstadt

Ingolstadt

18:30

1. FC Heidenheim 1846

1. FC Heidenheim 1846

Liga de TurquíaLiga de Turquía - Jornada 9

Antalyaspor

Antalyaspor

19:00

Kasimpasa

Kasimpasa
Göztepe Izmir

Göztepe Izmir

19:00

Alanyaspor

Alanyaspor

Ligue 2Ligue 2 - Jornada 12

Nancy

Nancy

20:00

Clermont

Clermont
Nimes

Nimes

20:00

Brest

Brest
Niort

Niort

20:00

Bourg Peronnas

Bourg Peronnas
Orleans

Orleans

20:00

Lorient

Lorient
Tours

Tours

20:00

Sochaux

Sochaux
Auxerre

Auxerre

20:00

Quevilly

Quevilly
Le Havre

Le Havre

20:00

Chateauroux

Chateauroux
Paris FC

Paris FC

20:00

Valenciennes

Valenciennes

Ligue 1Ligue 1 - Jornada 10

Saint Etienne

Saint Etienne

20:45

Montpellier

Montpellier

Serie BSerie B - Jornada 31

Guaraní

Guaraní

23:15

Juventude

Juventude

HOY21 de Octubre

Serie BSerie B - Jornada 31

CRB

CRB

0:30

Boa Esporte

Boa Esporte
Náutico

Náutico

0:30

ABC

ABC
Ceará

Ceará

1:30

Figueirense

Figueirense
Criciúma

Criciúma

20:30

Inter de Porto Alegre

Inter de Porto Alegre
Londrina

Londrina

21:30

Paysandu

Paysandu
Brasil de Pelotas

Brasil de Pelotas

21:30

Santa Cruz

Santa Cruz
Vila Nova

Vila Nova

21:30

Oeste FC

Oeste FC
América MG

América MG

23:00

Parana

Parana

Liga MXLiga MX - Jornada 14

Morelia

Morelia

2:00

León

León
Atlas

Atlas

4:00

Tijuana

Tijuana

Liga Ascenso MXLiga Ascenso MX - Jornada 12

Mineros de Zacatecas

Mineros de Zacatecas

2:00

Celaya

Celaya
Correcaminos

Correcaminos

3:00

Venados F.C.

Venados F.C.

Liga de JapónLiga de Japón - Jornada 30

Vegalta Sendai

Vegalta Sendai

7:00

Shimizu S-Pulse

Shimizu S-Pulse
Omiya Ardija

Omiya Ardija

7:00

Kashiwa Reysol

Kashiwa Reysol
Cerezo Osaka

Cerezo Osaka

7:00

Ventforet Kofu

Ventforet Kofu
Vissel Kobe

Vissel Kobe

7:00

Sagan Tosu

Sagan Tosu
Sanfrecce Hiroshima

Sanfrecce Hiroshima

7:00

Kawasaki Frontale

Kawasaki Frontale
Jubilo Iwata

Jubilo Iwata

8:00

Albirex Niigata

Albirex Niigata
FC Tokyo

FC Tokyo

9:00

Consadole Sapporo

Consadole Sapporo
Yokohama  Marinos

Yokohama Marinos

12:00

Kashima Antlers

Kashima Antlers

Superliga ChinaSuperliga China - Jornada 28

Yanbian

Yanbian

9:30

Henan Jianye

Henan Jianye
Tianjin Songjiang

Tianjin Songjiang

13:35

Hebei Zhongji

Hebei Zhongji

Liga de RusiaLiga de Rusia - Jornada 14

SKA-Energiya

SKA-Energiya

10:30

Dinamo Ufa

Dinamo Ufa
Tosno

Tosno

13:00

FK Rostov

FK Rostov
Rubin Kazan

Rubin Kazan

15:30

Dínamo Moscú

Dínamo Moscú
Spartak de Moscú

Spartak de Moscú

18:00

FK Amkar Perm

FK Amkar Perm

Liga SantanderLiga Santander - Jornada 9

Levante

Levante

13:00

Getafe

Getafe
Betis

Betis

16:15

Alavés

Alavés
Valencia

Valencia

18:30

Sevilla

Sevilla
Barcelona

Barcelona

20:45

Málaga

Málaga

2. Bundesliga2. Bundesliga - Jornada 11

Holstein Kiel

Holstein Kiel

13:00

Arminia Bielefeld

Arminia Bielefeld
Unión Berlín

Unión Berlín

13:00

Greuther Fürth

Greuther Fürth
Eintracht Braunschweig

Eintracht Braunschweig

13:00

Bochum

Bochum

Liga de TurquíaLiga de Turquía - Jornada 9

Ankaraspor

Ankaraspor

13:00

Karabukspor

Karabukspor
Akhisar BelediyeSpor

Akhisar BelediyeSpor

15:30

Gençlerbirli?i

Gençlerbirli?i
Yeni Malatyaspor

Yeni Malatyaspor

18:30

Trabzonspor

Trabzonspor

Premier LeaguePremier League - Jornada 9

Chelsea

Chelsea

13:30

Watford

Watford
Swansea

Swansea

16:00

Leicester

Leicester
Stoke City

Stoke City

16:00

AFC Bournemouth

AFC Bournemouth
Newcastle

Newcastle

16:00

Crystal Palace

Crystal Palace
Manchester City

Manchester City

16:00

Burnley

Burnley
Huddersfield

Huddersfield

16:00

Manchester United

Manchester United
Southampton

Southampton

18:30

West Brom

West Brom

BundesligaBundesliga - Jornada 9

Eintracht de Frankfurt

Eintracht de Frankfurt

15:30

Borussia Dortmund

Borussia Dortmund
Augsburg

Augsburg

15:30

Hannover

Hannover
Monchengladbach

Monchengladbach

15:30

Bayer Leverkusen

Bayer Leverkusen
RasenBallsport Leipzig

RasenBallsport Leipzig

15:30

Stuttgart

Stuttgart
Hamburgo

Hamburgo

18:30

Bayern Munich

Bayern Munich

Liga 123Liga 123 - Jornada 11

Huesca

Huesca

16:00

Cádiz

Cádiz
Numancia

Numancia

18:00

Granada

Granada
La Hoya Lorca

La Hoya Lorca

20:00

Tenerife

Tenerife
Sevilla Atlético

Sevilla Atlético

20:30

Zaragoza

Zaragoza

ChampionshipChampionship - Jornada 13

Wolverhampton

Wolverhampton

16:00

Preston

Preston
Derby

Derby

16:00

Sheffield W.

Sheffield W.
Middlesbrough

Middlesbrough

16:00

Cardiff

Cardiff
Nottingham

Nottingham

16:00

Burton Albion

Burton Albion
Sheffield Utd

Sheffield Utd

16:00

Reading

Reading
Bristol City

Bristol City

16:00

Leeds

Leeds
Brentford FC

Brentford FC

16:00

Sunderland

Sunderland
Bolton

Bolton

16:00

QPR

QPR
Barnsley

Barnsley

16:00

Hull

Hull
Aston Villa

Aston Villa

16:00

Fulham

Fulham
Millwall

Millwall

18:30

Birmingham

Birmingham

Ligue 1Ligue 1 - Jornada 10

Mónaco

Mónaco

17:00

Caen

Caen
Rennes

Rennes

20:00

Lille

Lille
Nantes

Nantes

20:00

Guingamp

Guingamp
Metz

Metz

20:00

Dijon

Dijon
Angers

Angers

20:00

Toulouse

Toulouse
Amiens

Amiens

20:00

Burdeos

Burdeos

1ª División Chile - Scotiabank1ª División Chile - Scotiabank - Jornada 10

Deportes Iquique

Deportes Iquique

17:00

Dep. Temuco

Dep. Temuco
CD Huachipato

CD Huachipato

20:30

U.Católica

U.Católica
Audax Italiano

Audax Italiano

23:00

Colo Colo

Colo Colo

Liga NOSLiga NOS - Jornada 9

Feirense

Feirense

17:00

Rio Ave

Rio Ave
Vitoria de Setúbal

Vitoria de Setúbal

19:15

Marítimo

Marítimo
Oporto

Oporto

21:30

Paços Ferreira

Paços Ferreira

Liga de HolandaLiga de Holanda - Jornada 9

NAC Breda

NAC Breda

18:30

PEC Zwolle

PEC Zwolle
Excelsior

Excelsior

19:45

Sparta Rotterdam

Sparta Rotterdam
VVV-Venlo

VVV-Venlo

19:45

ADO Den Haag

ADO Den Haag
Twente

Twente

20:45

Roda

Roda

Liga Arabia SauditaLiga Arabia Saudita - Jornada 7

Al Ahli

Al Ahli

18:55

Al Ittihad

Al Ittihad
Al Hilal

Al Hilal

18:55

Al Batin

Al Batin

Serie ASerie A - Jornada 30

Ponte Preta

Ponte Preta

22:00

Avaí

Avaí
Chapecoense AF

Chapecoense AF

22:00

Fluminense

Fluminense
Bahía

Bahía

22:00

Vitória Bahia

Vitória Bahia
Grêmio

Grêmio

22:00

Palmeiras

Palmeiras
Atlético Paranaense

Atlético Paranaense

22:00

Sport Recife

Sport Recife
São Paulo

São Paulo

22:00

Flamengo

Flamengo
Cruzeiro

Cruzeiro

22:00

Atlético Mineiro

Atlético Mineiro
Santos

Santos

22:00

Atlético GO

Atlético GO
Vasco da Gama

Vasco da Gama

22:00

Coritiba

Coritiba
Botafogo

Botafogo

22:00

Corinthians

Corinthians

Torneo ÁguilaTorneo Águila - Jornada 16

Llaneros

Llaneros

22:00

Atlético de Cali

Atlético de Cali
Barranquilla FC

Barranquilla FC

22:00

Pereira

Pereira
Boyaca Chicó

Boyaca Chicó

22:00

Real Santander

Real Santander
Fortaleza

Fortaleza

22:00

Cúcuta

Cúcuta
Leones FC

Leones FC

22:00

Bogota

Bogota
Quindío

Quindío

22:00

Valledupar

Valledupar
Unión Magdalena

Unión Magdalena

22:00

Universitario Popayan

Universitario Popayan
Orsomarso

Orsomarso

22:00

Real Cartagena

Real Cartagena

MAÑANA22 de Octubre

Liga MXLiga MX - Jornada 14

Lobos BUAP

Lobos BUAP

0:00

Cruz Azul

Cruz Azul
Querétaro

Querétaro

0:00

Santos Laguna

Santos Laguna
Tigres

Tigres

2:00

Toluca

Toluca
Pachuca

Pachuca

2:06

Puebla

Puebla
América

América

4:00

Necaxa

Necaxa
Universidad Nacional

Universidad Nacional

19:00

Monterrey

Monterrey

1ª División Chile - Scotiabank1ª División Chile - Scotiabank - Jornada 10

C.D. San Luis

C.D. San Luis

1:30

Antofagasta

Antofagasta
Santiago Wanderers

Santiago Wanderers

17:00

Everton

Everton
Universidad de Concepción

Universidad de Concepción

20:30

O'Higgins

O'Higgins
Curico Unido

Curico Unido

23:00

Unión Española

Unión Española

Liga Ascenso MXLiga Ascenso MX - Jornada 12

U.A. Estado de México

U.A. Estado de México

2:00

Atl. San Luis

Atl. San Luis
Alebrijes Oaxaca

Alebrijes Oaxaca

2:00

Murcielagos FC

Murcielagos FC
FC Juarez

FC Juarez

3:00

Cimarrones de Sonora

Cimarrones de Sonora
TM Fútbol Club

TM Fútbol Club

3:00

Atlante

Atlante
Dorados

Dorados

4:00

Club Zacatepec

Club Zacatepec
Leones Negros

Leones Negros

19:00

Cafetaleros de Tapachula

Cafetaleros de Tapachula

Liga de GuatemalaLiga de Guatemala - Jornada 16

Comunicaciones

Comunicaciones

2:00

Malacateco

Malacateco
Sanarate

Sanarate

19:00

Xelajú MC

Xelajú MC
Antigua Guatemala

Antigua Guatemala

19:30

Guastatoya

Guastatoya
Marquense

Marquense

20:00

Municipal

Municipal
Coban Imperial

Coban Imperial

22:00

CD Suchitepequez

CD Suchitepequez

Liga de BoliviaLiga de Bolivia - Jornada 13

Bolivar

Bolivar

2:00

Guabira

Guabira
Real Potosí

Real Potosí

21:00

Oriente Petrolero

Oriente Petrolero
Wilstermann

Wilstermann

21:00

Universitario Sucre

Universitario Sucre
San José

San José

23:15

The Strongest

The Strongest

Liga de HondurasLiga de Honduras - Jornada 12

Marathon

Marathon

3:00

Motagua

Motagua
CD Real Sociedad

CD Real Sociedad

22:00

Vida

Vida
Juticalpa

Juticalpa

22:00

Platense

Platense

Superliga ChinaSuperliga China - Jornada 28

Changchun Yatai

Changchun Yatai

9:30

Jiangsu Sainty

Jiangsu Sainty
Shanghai East Asia

Shanghai East Asia

13:35

Changsha Ginde

Changsha Ginde
Guangzhou Evergrande

Guangzhou Evergrande

13:35

Guizhou Toro

Guizhou Toro
Chongqing Lifan

Chongqing Lifan

13:35

Shanghai Shenhua

Shanghai Shenhua
Tianjin Teda

Tianjin Teda

13:35

Beijing Guoan

Beijing Guoan

Liga de JapónLiga de Japón - Jornada 30

Urawa Red Diamonds

Urawa Red Diamonds

10:00

Gamba Osaka

Gamba Osaka

Liga SantanderLiga Santander - Jornada 9

Villarreal

Villarreal

12:00

Las Palmas

Las Palmas
Celta

Celta

16:15

Atlético de Madrid

Atlético de Madrid
Leganés

Leganés

18:30

Athletic Bilbao

Athletic Bilbao
Real Madrid

Real Madrid

20:45

Eibar

Eibar

Liga 123Liga 123 - Jornada 11

Real Oviedo

Real Oviedo

12:00

Córdoba

Córdoba
Valladolid

Valladolid

16:00

Lugo

Lugo
Rayo Vallecano

Rayo Vallecano

18:00

Sporting de Gijón

Sporting de Gijón
Nàstic de Tarragona

Nàstic de Tarragona

18:00

Alcorcón

Alcorcón
Almería

Almería

20:00

CF Reus Deportiu

CF Reus Deportiu

Liga de HolandaLiga de Holanda - Jornada 9

PSV

PSV

12:30

Heracles

Heracles
Feyenoord

Feyenoord

14:30

Ajax

Ajax
AZ

AZ

14:30

Utrecht

Utrecht
Heerenveen

Heerenveen

16:45

Vitesse

Vitesse

Liga de TurquíaLiga de Turquía - Jornada 9

Sivasspor

Sivasspor

13:00

Bursaspor

Bursaspor
Kayserispor

Kayserispor

15:30

Konyaspor

Konyaspor
Galatasaray

Galatasaray

18:30

Fenerbahçe

Fenerbahçe

Liga de RusiaLiga de Rusia - Jornada 14

FK Ural

FK Ural

13:00

Terek Grozniy

Terek Grozniy
CSKA de Moscú

CSKA de Moscú

15:30

Zenit

Zenit
Anzhi Makhachkala

Anzhi Makhachkala

18:00

Arsenal Tula

Arsenal Tula

BundesligaBundesliga - Jornada 9

Colonia

Colonia

13:30

Werder Bremen

Werder Bremen
Friburgo

Friburgo

15:30

Hertha Berlin

Hertha Berlin
Wolfsburgo

Wolfsburgo

18:00

Hoffenheim

Hoffenheim

2. Bundesliga2. Bundesliga - Jornada 11

Erzgebirge Aue

Erzgebirge Aue

13:30

Jahn Regensburg

Jahn Regensburg
Kaiserslautern

Kaiserslautern

13:30

MSV Duisburgo

MSV Duisburgo
Nuremberg

Nuremberg

13:30

Dynamo Dresden

Dynamo Dresden

Premier LeaguePremier League - Jornada 9

Everton

Everton

14:30

Arsenal

Arsenal
Tottenham

Tottenham

17:00

Liverpool

Liverpool

Ligue 1Ligue 1 - Jornada 10

Niza

Niza

15:00

Estrasburgo

Estrasburgo
Troyes

Troyes

17:00

Lyon

Lyon
Marsella

Marsella

21:00

PSG

PSG

Liga NOSLiga NOS - Jornada 9

Tondela

Tondela

17:00

Belenenses

Belenenses
CD Aves

CD Aves

19:00

Benfica

Benfica
Sporting de Lisboa

Sporting de Lisboa

21:15

Chaves

Chaves

Liga ÁguilaLiga Águila - Jornada 16

Tolima

Tolima

22:00

Atlético Bucaramanga

Atlético Bucaramanga
Envigado

Envigado

22:00

Huila

Huila
A. Petrolera

A. Petrolera

22:00

Tigres FC

Tigres FC
Atlético Nacional

Atlético Nacional

22:00

Cortuluá

Cortuluá
Millonarios

Millonarios

22:00

Once Caldas

Once Caldas
América de Cali

América de Cali

22:00

Patriotas

Patriotas
Jaguares FC

Jaguares FC

22:00

Deportivo Cali

Deportivo Cali
La Equidad

La Equidad

22:00

Independiente Medellín

Independiente Medellín
Junior

Junior

22:00

Santa Fe

Santa Fe
Rionegro Águilas

Rionegro Águilas

22:00

Deportivo Pasto

Deportivo Pasto

MLSMLS - Jornada 33

D.C. United

D.C. United

22:00

New York Red Bulls

New York Red Bulls
Dallas Burn

Dallas Burn

22:00

L.A. Galaxy

L.A. Galaxy
Portland Timbers

Portland Timbers

22:00

Vancouver Whitecaps

Vancouver Whitecaps
Atlanta United

Atlanta United

22:00

Toronto FC

Toronto FC
Houston Dynamo

Houston Dynamo

22:00

Chicago Fire

Chicago Fire
Real Salt Lake

Real Salt Lake

22:00

Kansas City Wizards

Kansas City Wizards
Impact de Montreal

Impact de Montreal

22:00

New England Revolution

New England Revolution
Seattle Sounders

Seattle Sounders

22:00

Colorado Rapids

Colorado Rapids
Philadelphia Union

Philadelphia Union

22:00

Orlando City

Orlando City
San José Earthquakes

San José Earthquakes

22:00

Minnesota United

Minnesota United
New York City FC

New York City FC

22:00

Columbus Crew

Columbus Crew
FC Dallas

FC Dallas

22:00

L.A. Galaxy

L.A. Galaxy
Real Salt Lake

Real Salt Lake

22:00

Sporting KC

Sporting KC

Liga de VenezuelaLiga de Venezuela - Jornada 16

Deportivo Anzoátegui

Deportivo Anzoátegui

22:00

Atlético Venezuela

Atlético Venezuela
Zamora

Zamora

22:00

Carabobo FC

Carabobo FC
Estudiantes de Merida

Estudiantes de Merida

22:00

Deportivo Zulia

Deportivo Zulia
Portuguesa FC

Portuguesa FC

22:00

Deportivo La Guaira

Deportivo La Guaira
Caracas

Caracas

22:00

CD Lara

CD Lara
Deportivo Metropolitano

Deportivo Metropolitano

22:00

Monagas SC

Monagas SC
Zulia FC

Zulia FC

22:00

Atletico Socopo

Atletico Socopo
Mineros de Guayana

Mineros de Guayana

22:00

Deportivo Táchira

Deportivo Táchira
Aragua FC

Aragua FC

22:00

Trujillanos FC

Trujillanos FC

Lunes23 de Octubre

Liga de BoliviaLiga de Bolivia - Jornada 13

Sport Boys Warnes

Sport Boys Warnes

1:30

Club Petrolero

Club Petrolero

Liga MXLiga MX - Jornada 14

Veracruz

Veracruz

2:15

Guadalajara

Guadalajara

Liga de RusiaLiga de Rusia - Jornada 14

Lokomotiv Moscú

Lokomotiv Moscú

18:30

FC Krasnodar

FC Krasnodar

Liga SantanderLiga Santander - Jornada 9

Real Sociedad

Real Sociedad

20:00

Espanyol

Espanyol
Deportivo

Deportivo

21:00

Girona

Girona

Liga NOSLiga NOS - Jornada 9

Moreirense

Moreirense

20:00

Braga

Braga
Vitoria Guimaraes

Vitoria Guimaraes

22:00

Portimonense

Portimonense

Liga 123Liga 123 - Jornada 11

Cultural Leonesa

Cultural Leonesa

20:30

Albacete

Albacete

Martes24 de Octubre

Serie BSerie B - Jornada 32

Inter de Porto Alegre

Inter de Porto Alegre

22:00

Ceará

Ceará
Paysandu

Paysandu

22:00

Criciúma

Criciúma
Boa Esporte

Boa Esporte

22:00

América MG

América MG
Juventude

Juventude

22:00

Náutico

Náutico
Parana

Parana

22:00

Vila Nova

Vila Nova
Oeste FC

Oeste FC

22:00

Brasil de Pelotas

Brasil de Pelotas
Goiás

Goiás

22:00

Guaraní

Guaraní
Santa Cruz

Santa Cruz

22:00

Luverdense

Luverdense
Figueirense

Figueirense

22:00

CRB

CRB
ABC

ABC

22:00

Londrina

Londrina

Miércoles25 de Octubre

Copa MX AperturaCopa MX Apertura - 1/8 de Final

Toluca

Toluca

2:00

Atlante

Atlante
Morelia

Morelia

2:00

Tijuana

Tijuana
América

América

3:30

Cruz Azul

Cruz Azul
León

León

4:06

Querétaro

Querétaro

Superliga ChinaSuperliga China - Jornada 27

Beijing Guoan

Beijing Guoan

13:35

Chongqing Lifan

Chongqing Lifan

Jueves26 de Octubre

Copa MX AperturaCopa MX Apertura - 1/8 de Final

Santos Laguna

Santos Laguna

2:00

Necaxa

Necaxa
Pachuca

Pachuca

2:06

Club Zacatepec

Club Zacatepec
Monterrey

Monterrey

3:30

Leones Negros

Leones Negros
Guadalajara

Guadalajara

4:06

Atlas

Atlas

Liga de HondurasLiga de Honduras - Jornada 13

Real España

Real España

3:00

CD Real Sociedad

CD Real Sociedad
Juticalpa

Juticalpa

3:00

Marathon

Marathon
Vida

Vida

3:00

Platense

Platense

Liga Arabia SauditaLiga Arabia Saudita - Jornada 8

Al Faysali

Al Faysali

18:50

Al Ahli

Al Ahli
Al Nasr

Al Nasr

18:50

Al Hilal

Al Hilal

PAISES

COMPETICIONES

Sobre FOOTBUP