Resultados y últimos partidos de fútbol en Partidos hoy

Elige tu zona horaria

×
Facebook

Lunes16 de Abril

Liga ÁguilaLiga Águila - Jornada 15

Patriotas

Patriotas

1-0

Junior

Junior
Atlético Nacional

Atlético Nacional

1-0

Rionegro Águilas

Rionegro Águilas

Torneo ÁguilaTorneo Águila - Jornada 9

Real Santander

Real Santander

4-1

Fortaleza

Fortaleza
Real Cartagena

Real Cartagena

0-2

Cúcuta

Cúcuta

Martes17 de Abril

Primera Nacional ArgentinaPrimera Nacional Argentina - Jornada 23

Newell's Old Boys

Newell's Old Boys

2-1

Talleres

Talleres
Vélez Sarsfield

Vélez Sarsfield

2-2

San Lorenzo

San Lorenzo

Primera B ArgentinaPrimera B Argentina - Jornada 23

Agropecuario

Agropecuario

0-2

Almagro

Almagro
Deportivo Moron

Deportivo Moron

1-0

Sarmiento

Sarmiento
Atlético de Rafaela

Atlético de Rafaela

0-2

Quilmes

Quilmes

Liga de HolandaLiga de Holanda - Jornada 32

Twente

Twente

2-0

PEC Zwolle

PEC Zwolle
Heerenveen

Heerenveen

2-0

ADO Den Haag

ADO Den Haag

Liga SantanderLiga Santander - Jornada 33

Deportivo

Deportivo

0-0

Sevilla

Sevilla
Celta

Celta

2-2

Barcelona

Barcelona
Villarreal

Villarreal

2-1

Leganés

Leganés

Miércoles18 de Abril

Copa LibertadoresCopa Libertadores - Jornada 3

Defensor Sporting

Defensor Sporting

3-1

Monagas SC

Monagas SC
Cerro Porteño

Cerro Porteño

0-0

Grêmio

Grêmio
Millonarios

Millonarios

4-0

CD Lara

CD Lara

Liga ÁguilaLiga Águila - Jornada 16

Leones FC

Leones FC

0-1

Tolima

Tolima
Boyaca Chicó

Boyaca Chicó

2-1

Atlético Bucaramanga

Atlético Bucaramanga
Huila

Huila

2-0

Deportivo Pasto

Deportivo Pasto

Liga de HolandaLiga de Holanda - Jornada 32

AZ

AZ

4-3

Vitesse

Vitesse
Roda

Roda

2-2

PSV

PSV
Excelsior

Excelsior

2-2

Heracles

Heracles
Sparta Rotterdam

Sparta Rotterdam

2-1

NAC Breda

NAC Breda
Willem II

Willem II

1-5

Feyenoord

Feyenoord

Liga de RusiaLiga de Rusia - Jornada 23

Lokomotiv Moscú

Lokomotiv Moscú

0-0

Terek Grozniy

Terek Grozniy
Zenit

Zenit

2-1

Dínamo Moscú

Dínamo Moscú
CSKA de Moscú

CSKA de Moscú

3-0

FK Amkar Perm

FK Amkar Perm

Liga SantanderLiga Santander - Jornada 33

Espanyol

Espanyol

0-1

Eibar

Eibar
Valencia

Valencia

1-2

Getafe

Getafe
Real Madrid

Real Madrid

1-1

Athletic Bilbao

Athletic Bilbao

Torneo ÁguilaTorneo Águila - Jornada 10

Fortaleza

Fortaleza

1-0

Orsomarso

Orsomarso
Llaneros

Llaneros

2-2

Real Santander

Real Santander
Barranquilla FC

Barranquilla FC

0-1

Valledupar

Valledupar

Jueves19 de Abril

Copa LibertadoresCopa Libertadores - Jornada 3

The Strongest

The Strongest

1-2

Atlético Tucumán

Atlético Tucumán
Flamengo

Flamengo

1-1

Santa Fe

Santa Fe
Independiente

Independiente

0-1

Corinthians

Corinthians
Libertad

Libertad

2-1

Peñarol

Peñarol

Copa SudamericanaCopa Sudamericana - 1/32 de Final - Ida

Estudiantes de Merida

Estudiantes de Merida

1-1

Dep. Temuco

Dep. Temuco

Liga ÁguilaLiga Águila - Jornada 16

Once Caldas

Once Caldas

2-0

Patriotas

Patriotas
Independiente Medellín

Independiente Medellín

2-1

Jaguares FC

Jaguares FC

Torneo ÁguilaTorneo Águila - Jornada 10

Quindío

Quindío

1-1

Tigres FC

Tigres FC
Bogota

Bogota

2-1

Real Cartagena

Real Cartagena
Pereira

Pereira

1-0

Atlético de Cali

Atlético de Cali
Cortuluá

Cortuluá

1-1

Unión Magdalena

Unión Magdalena

Liga de HolandaLiga de Holanda - Jornada 32

Utrecht

Utrecht

1-1

Groningen

Groningen
Ajax

Ajax

4-1

VVV-Venlo

VVV-Venlo

Liga SantanderLiga Santander - Jornada 33

Real Sociedad

Real Sociedad

3-0

Atlético de Madrid

Atlético de Madrid
Alavés

Alavés

1-2

Girona

Girona
Levante

Levante

1-0

Málaga

Málaga
Betis

Betis

1-0

Las Palmas

Las Palmas

Viernes20 de Abril

Copa LibertadoresCopa Libertadores - Jornada 3

Racing de Avellaneda

Racing de Avellaneda

4-0

Vasco da Gama

Vasco da Gama
Alianza

Alianza

0-2

Junior

Junior
Universidad de Chile

Universidad de Chile

0-0

Cruzeiro

Cruzeiro
Emelec

Emelec

0-1

River Plate

River Plate

Liga ÁguilaLiga Águila - Jornada 16

Deportivo Cali

Deportivo Cali

2-1

A. Petrolera

A. Petrolera
Rionegro Águilas

Rionegro Águilas

2-1

América de Cali

América de Cali

Ligue 2Ligue 2 - Jornada 34

Bourg Peronnas

Bourg Peronnas

2:00

Nimes

Nimes
Gazélec

Gazélec

2:00

Tours

Tours
Clermont

Clermont

4-2

Orleans

Orleans
Lens

Lens

3-3

Le Havre

Le Havre
Lorient

Lorient

0-1

Valenciennes

Valenciennes
Reims

Reims

1-0

Ajaccio

Ajaccio
Sochaux

Sochaux

1-1

Brest

Brest
Chateauroux

Chateauroux

2-1

Niort

Niort
Quevilly

Quevilly

0-4

Paris FC

Paris FC

BundesligaBundesliga - Jornada 31

Monchengladbach

Monchengladbach

3-0

Wolfsburgo

Wolfsburgo

Ligue 1Ligue 1 - Jornada 34

Nantes

Nantes

1-1

Rennes

Rennes
Dijon

Dijon

2-5

Lyon

Lyon

Liga 123Liga 123 - Jornada 36

Córdoba

Córdoba

3-0

Sevilla Atlético

Sevilla Atlético
Real Oviedo

Real Oviedo

1-2

Valladolid

Valladolid

HOY21 de Abril

Primera Nacional ArgentinaPrimera Nacional Argentina - Jornada 24

Argentinos Juniors

Argentinos Juniors

1-0

Olimpo

Olimpo
Estudiantes

Estudiantes

0-1

Belgrano

Belgrano
Temperley

Temperley

17:15

Vélez Sarsfield

Vélez Sarsfield
San Martin

San Martin

17:15

Lanús

Lanús
Talleres

Talleres

19:30

Gimnasia

Gimnasia
Banfield

Banfield

21:45

Godoy Cruz

Godoy Cruz

Liga MXLiga MX - Jornada 16

Puebla

Puebla

3-1

América

América
Atlas

Atlas

1-0

Guadalajara

Guadalajara

Liga SantanderLiga Santander - Jornada 34

Eibar

Eibar

12:00

Getafe

Getafe
Celta

Celta

15:15

Valencia

Valencia

Premier LeaguePremier League - Jornada 35

West Brom

West Brom

12:30

Liverpool

Liverpool
Watford

Watford

15:00

Crystal Palace

Crystal Palace
Leicester

Leicester

15:00

Southampton

Southampton
Chelsea

Chelsea

15:00

Huddersfield

Huddersfield
AFC Bournemouth

AFC Bournemouth

17:30

Manchester United

Manchester United

Championnat CFAChampionnat CFA - Jornada 27

AC Boulogne-Billancourt

AC Boulogne-Billancourt

14:00

AS Vitre

AS Vitre
Mónaco B

Mónaco B

15:00

US Colomiers

US Colomiers
Lyon B

Lyon B

15:00

Paris Saint Germain B

Paris Saint Germain B
Villefranche sur Saone

Villefranche sur Saone

16:00

Andrezieux

Andrezieux
SC Schiltingheim

SC Schiltingheim

16:00

ASM Belfort

ASM Belfort
CA Bastia

CA Bastia

16:00

Furiani Agliani

Furiani Agliani
Le Havre B

Le Havre B

16:00

Rennes B

Rennes B
Sporting Toulon

Sporting Toulon

17:00

ES Paulhan Pezenas

ES Paulhan Pezenas
FC Sete

FC Sete

17:00

Bergerac Perigord

Bergerac Perigord
Marseille B

Marseille B

17:00

Mont-de-Marsan

Mont-de-Marsan
Stade Bordelais

Stade Bordelais

17:00

Tarbes

Tarbes
RC Grasse

RC Grasse

17:00

Hyeres FC

Hyeres FC
Epinal

Epinal

17:00

Monts Or Azergues

Monts Or Azergues
FC Saint Louis Neuweg

FC Saint Louis Neuweg

17:00

Jura Sud

Jura Sud
AS Saint Priest

AS Saint Priest

17:00

FC Montceau Bourgogne

FC Montceau Bourgogne
Annecy FC

Annecy FC

17:00

Le Puy

Le Puy
Lens B

Lens B

17:00

US Sainte Geneviève

US Sainte Geneviève
US Creteil-Lusitanos

US Creteil-Lusitanos

17:00

Amiens AC

Amiens AC
ES Viry Chatillon

ES Viry Chatillon

17:00

Fleury Merogis U.S

Fleury Merogis U.S
Beauvais

Beauvais

17:00

AS Poissy

AS Poissy
Drancy

Drancy

17:00

Arras

Arras
Trelissac FC

Trelissac FC

17:00

Lorient B

Lorient B
SO Romorantin

SO Romorantin

17:00

FC Chartres

FC Chartres
St. Malo

St. Malo

17:00

Stade Briochin

Stade Briochin
Mantes

Mantes

17:00

Vendee Fontenay Foot

Vendee Fontenay Foot
Saint-Pryve Saint Hilaire

Saint-Pryve Saint Hilaire

17:00

US Granvillaise

US Granvillaise
Frejus

Frejus

17:00

US Marignanaise

US Marignanaise
Martigues

Martigues

17:00

Nice B

Nice B
Croix

Croix

17:30

Lille B

Lille B
Yzeure

Yzeure

17:30

US Raon L'Etape

US Raon L'Etape
Limoges

Limoges

18:00

Le Mans

Le Mans

BundesligaBundesliga - Jornada 31

RasenBallsport Leipzig

RasenBallsport Leipzig

14:30

Hoffenheim

Hoffenheim
Eintracht de Frankfurt

Eintracht de Frankfurt

14:30

Hertha Berlin

Hertha Berlin
Hamburgo

Hamburgo

14:30

Friburgo

Friburgo
Hannover

Hannover

14:30

Bayern Munich

Bayern Munich
Stuttgart

Stuttgart

14:30

Werder Bremen

Werder Bremen
Borussia Dortmund

Borussia Dortmund

17:30

Bayer Leverkusen

Bayer Leverkusen

Liga 123Liga 123 - Jornada 36

Zaragoza

Zaragoza

15:00

Almería

Almería
Nàstic de Tarragona

Nàstic de Tarragona

15:00

Numancia

Numancia
Albacete

Albacete

17:00

CF Reus Deportiu

CF Reus Deportiu
Tenerife

Tenerife

17:00

Huesca

Huesca

ChampionshipChampionship - Jornada 44

Leeds

Leeds

15:00

Barnsley

Barnsley
Ipswich

Ipswich

15:00

Aston Villa

Aston Villa
Derby

Derby

15:00

Middlesbrough

Middlesbrough
Sheffield W.

Sheffield W.

15:00

Reading

Reading
Bristol City

Bristol City

15:00

Hull

Hull
Preston

Preston

15:00

Norwich

Norwich
Sunderland

Sunderland

15:00

Burton Albion

Burton Albion
Birmingham

Birmingham

15:00

Sheffield Utd

Sheffield Utd
Bolton

Bolton

15:00

Wolverhampton

Wolverhampton
Brentford FC

Brentford FC

15:00

QPR

QPR
Cardiff

Cardiff

19:45

Nottingham

Nottingham

Ligue 1Ligue 1 - Jornada 34

Marsella

Marsella

16:00

Lille

Lille
Amiens

Amiens

19:00

Estrasburgo

Estrasburgo
Metz

Metz

19:00

Caen

Caen
Toulouse

Toulouse

19:00

Angers

Angers
Guingamp

Guingamp

19:00

Mónaco

Mónaco

Segunda Liga PortugalSegunda Liga Portugal - Jornada 35

Académica

Académica

16:00

Real SC

Real SC
U. Madeira

U. Madeira

16:00

Sporting Covilhã

Sporting Covilhã

Primera B ArgentinaPrimera B Argentina - Jornada 24

San Martin de Tucuman

San Martin de Tucuman

19:05

Guillermo Brown

Guillermo Brown
Nueva Chicago

Nueva Chicago

19:30

Brown de Adrogue

Brown de Adrogue

Torneo ÁguilaTorneo Águila - Jornada 11

Valledupar

Valledupar

22:00

Fortaleza

Fortaleza
Orsomarso

Orsomarso

23:00

Llaneros

Llaneros

MAÑANA22 de Abril

Liga MXLiga MX - Jornada 16

Cruz Azul

Cruz Azul

0:00

Morelia

Morelia
Querétaro

Querétaro

0:00

Pachuca

Pachuca
Monterrey

Monterrey

2:00

Lobos BUAP

Lobos BUAP
León

León

2:06

Tijuana

Tijuana
Necaxa

Necaxa

4:00

Tigres

Tigres
Toluca

Toluca

19:00

Veracruz

Veracruz

Liga ÁguilaLiga Águila - Jornada 17

Tolima

Tolima

0:30

Millonarios

Millonarios
Atlético Bucaramanga

Atlético Bucaramanga

1:00

Independiente Medellín

Independiente Medellín
Atlético Nacional

Atlético Nacional

2:45

Once Caldas

Once Caldas
Envigado

Envigado

21:00

Huila

Huila
Jaguares FC

Jaguares FC

23:00

Deportivo Cali

Deportivo Cali

Primera Nacional ArgentinaPrimera Nacional Argentina - Jornada 24

San Lorenzo

San Lorenzo

1:00

Chacarita

Chacarita
Tigre

Tigre

16:00

Huracán

Huracán
Rosario Central

Rosario Central

18:15

Racing de Avellaneda

Racing de Avellaneda
Atlético Tucumán

Atlético Tucumán

20:30

Unión

Unión
Arsenal

Arsenal

22:45

River Plate

River Plate

Liga SantanderLiga Santander - Jornada 34

Girona

Girona

12:00

Espanyol

Espanyol
Málaga

Málaga

16:15

Real Sociedad

Real Sociedad
Las Palmas

Las Palmas

18:30

Alavés

Alavés
Atlético de Madrid

Atlético de Madrid

20:45

Betis

Betis

Liga 123Liga 123 - Jornada 36

Alcorcón

Alcorcón

12:00

Osasuna

Osasuna
Barcelona B

Barcelona B

16:00

Rayo Vallecano

Rayo Vallecano
Cádiz

Cádiz

18:00

Sporting de Gijón

Sporting de Gijón
Lugo

Lugo

18:00

La Hoya Lorca

La Hoya Lorca
Granada

Granada

20:00

Cultural Leonesa

Cultural Leonesa

Segunda Liga PortugalSegunda Liga Portugal - Jornada 35

Gil Vicente

Gil Vicente

12:15

Nacional

Nacional
Leixões SC

Leixões SC

17:00

FC Arouca

FC Arouca
Cova da Piedade

Cova da Piedade

17:00

Varzim

Varzim
FC Penafiel

FC Penafiel

17:00

Oliveirense

Oliveirense
Braga  B

Braga B

17:00

Viseu

Viseu
CD Santa Clara

CD Santa Clara

17:00

Famalicao

Famalicao

Premier LeaguePremier League - Jornada 35

Stoke City

Stoke City

13:30

Burnley

Burnley
Arsenal

Arsenal

13:30

West Ham

West Ham
Manchester City

Manchester City

16:30

Swansea

Swansea

2. Bundesliga2. Bundesliga - Jornada 31

Jahn Regensburg

Jahn Regensburg

13:30

St. Pauli

St. Pauli
Holstein Kiel

Holstein Kiel

13:30

Nuremberg

Nuremberg
Erzgebirge Aue

Erzgebirge Aue

13:30

MSV Duisburgo

MSV Duisburgo
Kaiserslautern

Kaiserslautern

13:30

Dynamo Dresden

Dynamo Dresden
Fortuna Düsseldorf

Fortuna Düsseldorf

13:30

Ingolstadt

Ingolstadt
SV Sandhausen

SV Sandhausen

13:30

SV Darmstadt 98

SV Darmstadt 98
Unión Berlín

Unión Berlín

13:30

1. FC Heidenheim 1846

1. FC Heidenheim 1846
Greuther Fürth

Greuther Fürth

13:30

Bochum

Bochum
Eintracht Braunschweig

Eintracht Braunschweig

13:30

Arminia Bielefeld

Arminia Bielefeld

BundesligaBundesliga - Jornada 31

Augsburg

Augsburg

14:30

Mainz

Mainz
Colonia

Colonia

17:00

Schalke

Schalke

Ligue 1Ligue 1 - Jornada 34

Niza

Niza

15:00

Montpellier

Montpellier
Saint Etienne

Saint Etienne

17:00

Troyes

Troyes
Burdeos

Burdeos

21:00

PSG

PSG

Liga de RusiaLiga de Rusia - Jornada 27

Anzhi Makhachkala

Anzhi Makhachkala

15:00

FK Ural

FK Ural
Lokomotiv Moscú

Lokomotiv Moscú

15:00

Dinamo Ufa

Dinamo Ufa
SKA-Energiya

SKA-Energiya

15:00

Dínamo Moscú

Dínamo Moscú
Rubin Kazan

Rubin Kazan

15:00

FK Rostov

FK Rostov
Tosno

Tosno

15:00

FK Amkar Perm

FK Amkar Perm
Spartak de Moscú

Spartak de Moscú

15:00

Terek Grozniy

Terek Grozniy
CSKA de Moscú

CSKA de Moscú

15:00

FC Krasnodar

FC Krasnodar
Arsenal Tula

Arsenal Tula

15:00

Zenit

Zenit

Primera B ArgentinaPrimera B Argentina - Jornada 24

Los Andes

Los Andes

16:00

All Boys

All Boys
Almagro

Almagro

19:35

Flandria

Flandria
Villa Dalmine

Villa Dalmine

20:30

Deportivo Moron

Deportivo Moron
Sportivo Estudiantes

Sportivo Estudiantes

21:00

Independiente Rivadavia

Independiente Rivadavia
Gimnasia Jujuy

Gimnasia Jujuy

22:00

Club Atletico Mitre

Club Atletico Mitre
Quilmes

Quilmes

22:00

Boca Unidos

Boca Unidos
Instituto

Instituto

23:30

Agropecuario

Agropecuario

Liga NOSLiga NOS - Jornada 31

Tondela

Tondela

17:00

CD Aves

CD Aves
Paços Ferreira

Paços Ferreira

17:00

Belenenses

Belenenses
Estoril

Estoril

17:00

Benfica

Benfica
Sporting de Lisboa

Sporting de Lisboa

17:00

Boavista

Boavista
Braga

Braga

17:00

Marítimo

Marítimo
Chaves

Chaves

17:00

Portimonense

Portimonense
Feirense

Feirense

17:00

Vitoria Guimaraes

Vitoria Guimaraes
Moreirense

Moreirense

17:00

Rio Ave

Rio Ave
Oporto

Oporto

17:00

Vitoria de Setúbal

Vitoria de Setúbal

Torneo ÁguilaTorneo Águila - Jornada 11

Universitario Popayan

Universitario Popayan

18:30

Bogota

Bogota
Tigres FC

Tigres FC

21:00

Barranquilla FC

Barranquilla FC
Unión Magdalena

Unión Magdalena

22:00

Pereira

Pereira
Real Cartagena

Real Cartagena

22:30

Cortuluá

Cortuluá

Liga de TurquíaLiga de Turquía - Jornada 30

Alanyaspor

Alanyaspor

19:00

Galatasaray

Galatasaray
Trabzonspor

Trabzonspor

19:00

Sivasspor

Sivasspor
Gençlerbirli?i

Gençlerbirli?i

19:00

Ankaraspor

Ankaraspor
Besiktas

Besiktas

19:00

Yeni Malatyaspor

Yeni Malatyaspor
Karabukspor

Karabukspor

19:00

Bursaspor

Bursaspor
Konyaspor

Konyaspor

19:00

Kasimpasa

Kasimpasa
Fenerbahçe

Fenerbahçe

19:00

Antalyaspor

Antalyaspor
Istanbul Buyuksehir

Istanbul Buyuksehir

19:00

Kayserispor

Kayserispor
Akhisar BelediyeSpor

Akhisar BelediyeSpor

19:00

Göztepe Izmir

Göztepe Izmir

Lunes23 de Abril

Liga ÁguilaLiga Águila - Jornada 17

América de Cali

América de Cali

0:15

Junior

Junior
A. Petrolera

A. Petrolera

1:00

Rionegro Águilas

Rionegro Águilas
Santa Fe

Santa Fe

3:00

Leones FC

Leones FC

Liga MXLiga MX - Jornada 16

Santos Laguna

Santos Laguna

1:00

Universidad Nacional

Universidad Nacional

Martes24 de Abril

Primera Nacional ArgentinaPrimera Nacional Argentina - Jornada 24

Colón

Colón

0:00

Patronato

Patronato
Independiente

Independiente

2:15

Defensa y Justicia

Defensa y Justicia

Primera B ArgentinaPrimera B Argentina - Jornada 24

Deportivo Santamarina

Deportivo Santamarina

1:30

Ferrocarril Oeste

Ferrocarril Oeste
Sarmiento

Sarmiento

2:00

Atlético de Rafaela

Atlético de Rafaela

Liga ÁguilaLiga Águila - Jornada 17

Deportivo Pasto

Deportivo Pasto

3:00

Boyaca Chicó

Boyaca Chicó

Ligue 2Ligue 2 - Jornada 35

Ajaccio

Ajaccio

20:00

Lens

Lens
Auxerre

Auxerre

20:00

Reims

Reims
Brest

Brest

20:00

Clermont

Clermont
Le Havre

Le Havre

20:00

Nancy

Nancy
Nimes

Nimes

20:00

Lorient

Lorient
Niort

Niort

20:00

Gazélec

Gazélec
Orleans

Orleans

20:00

Bourg Peronnas

Bourg Peronnas
Valenciennes

Valenciennes

20:00

Sochaux

Sochaux
Tours

Tours

20:00

Quevilly

Quevilly
Paris FC

Paris FC

20:00

Chateauroux

Chateauroux

ChampionshipChampionship - Jornada 40

Derby

Derby

20:45

Cardiff

Cardiff
Nottingham

Nottingham

20:45

Barnsley

Barnsley

Miércoles25 de Abril

Copa LibertadoresCopa Libertadores - Jornada 4

CD Lara

CD Lara

0:15

Millonarios

Millonarios
Atlético Nacional

Atlético Nacional

2:30

Bolivar

Bolivar
Santos

Santos

2:30

Estudiantes

Estudiantes

Jueves26 de Abril

Copa LibertadoresCopa Libertadores - Jornada 4

Atlético Tucumán

Atlético Tucumán

0:15

The Strongest

The Strongest
Nacional

Nacional

0:15

Real Garcilaso

Real Garcilaso
Monagas SC

Monagas SC

2:45

Defensor Sporting

Defensor Sporting
Boca Juniors

Boca Juniors

2:45

Palmeiras

Palmeiras
Santa Fe

Santa Fe

2:45

Flamengo

Flamengo

PAISES

COMPETICIONES

Sobre FOOTBUP