Resultados y últimos partidos de fútbol en Internacional

Elige tu zona horaria

×
Facebook

Martes17 de Octubre

Champions LeagueChampions League - Jornada 3

Maribor

Maribor

0-7

Liverpool

Liverpool
Real Madrid

Real Madrid

1-1

Tottenham

Tottenham
APOEL Nicosia

APOEL Nicosia

1-1

Borussia Dortmund

Borussia Dortmund
RasenBallsport Leipzig

RasenBallsport Leipzig

3-2

Oporto

Oporto
Mónaco

Mónaco

1-2

Besiktas

Besiktas
Feyenoord

Feyenoord

1-2

Shakhtar Donetsk

Shakhtar Donetsk
Manchester City

Manchester City

2-1

Nápoles

Nápoles
Spartak de Moscú

Spartak de Moscú

5-1

Sevilla

Sevilla

Miércoles18 de Octubre

Champions LeagueChampions League - Jornada 3

Karabakh

Karabakh

0-0

Atlético de Madrid

Atlético de Madrid
Juventus

Juventus

2-1

Sporting de Lisboa

Sporting de Lisboa
Bayern Munich

Bayern Munich

3-0

Celtic

Celtic
Chelsea

Chelsea

3-3

Roma

Roma
Anderlecht

Anderlecht

0-4

PSG

PSG
Benfica

Benfica

0-1

Manchester United

Manchester United
CSKA de Moscú

CSKA de Moscú

0-2

Basilea

Basilea
Barcelona

Barcelona

3-1

Olympiacos

Olympiacos

Jueves19 de Octubre

Europa LeagueEuropa League - Jornada 3

Lokomotiv Astana

Lokomotiv Astana

17:00

Maccabi Tel Aviv

Maccabi Tel Aviv
Vardar Skopje

Vardar Skopje

19:00

Real Sociedad

Real Sociedad
Zulte-Waregem

Zulte-Waregem

19:00

Vitesse

Vitesse
Niza

Niza

19:00

Lazio

Lazio
Zenit

Zenit

19:00

Rosenborg

Rosenborg
Östersunds FK

Östersunds FK

19:00

Athletic Bilbao

Athletic Bilbao
Zorya Lugansk

Zorya Lugansk

19:00

Hertha Berlin

Hertha Berlin
Hapoel Be'er Sheva

Hapoel Be'er Sheva

19:00

Steaua de Bucarest

Steaua de Bucarest
BATE Borisov

BATE Borisov

19:00

Colonia

Colonia
Estrella Roja Belgrado

Estrella Roja Belgrado

19:00

Arsenal

Arsenal
Konyaspor

Konyaspor

19:00

Salzburgo

Salzburgo
Marsella

Marsella

19:00

Vitoria Guimaraes

Vitoria Guimaraes
FC Lugano

FC Lugano

19:00

Viktoria Plzen

Viktoria Plzen
Atalanta

Atalanta

21:05

Apollon Limassol

Apollon Limassol
Sheriff Tiraspol

Sheriff Tiraspol

21:05

Lokomotiv Moscú

Lokomotiv Moscú
Zlin

Zlin

21:05

Copenhague

Copenhague
Austria de Viena

Austria de Viena

21:05

Rijeka

Rijeka
Milán

Milán

21:05

AEK de Atenas

AEK de Atenas
Everton

Everton

21:05

Lyon

Lyon
Hoffenheim

Hoffenheim

21:05

Istanbul Buyuksehir

Istanbul Buyuksehir
Dinamo de Kiev

Dinamo de Kiev

21:05

Young Boys

Young Boys
Braga

Braga

21:05

Ludogorets Razgrad

Ludogorets Razgrad
Skënderbeu

Skënderbeu

21:05

Partizán

Partizán
Villarreal

Villarreal

21:05

Slavia de Praga

Slavia de Praga

PAISES

COMPETICIONES

Sobre FOOTBUP