Información detallada en vivo de todos los partidos del fútbol azteca

Elige tu zona horaria

×
Facebook

Sábado19 de Agosto

Liga MXLiga MX - Jornada 5

Morelia

Morelia

1-2

Pachuca

Pachuca
Tijuana

Tijuana

2-0

Santos Laguna

Santos Laguna

Liga Ascenso MXLiga Ascenso MX - Jornada 5

Atlante

Atlante

0-1

Correcaminos

Correcaminos
Venados F.C.

Venados F.C.

0-0

Leones Negros

Leones Negros
Cafetaleros de Tapachula

Cafetaleros de Tapachula

2-1

Club Zacatepec

Club Zacatepec
Cimarrones de Sonora

Cimarrones de Sonora

3-1

Atl. San Luis

Atl. San Luis
Murcielagos FC

Murcielagos FC

1-0

Celaya

Celaya

Domingo20 de Agosto

Liga MXLiga MX - Jornada 5

Lobos BUAP

Lobos BUAP

2-3

América

América
Cruz Azul

Cruz Azul

2-1

Atlas

Atlas
Veracruz

Veracruz

1-1

Querétaro

Querétaro
Tigres

Tigres

2-0

Universidad Nacional

Universidad Nacional
León

León

1-2

Monterrey

Monterrey
Guadalajara

Guadalajara

0-1

Puebla

Puebla
Toluca

Toluca

0-0

Necaxa

Necaxa

Liga Ascenso MXLiga Ascenso MX - Jornada 5

Alebrijes Oaxaca

Alebrijes Oaxaca

0-0

Dorados

Dorados
FC Juarez

FC Juarez

2-1

Mineros de Zacatecas

Mineros de Zacatecas
TM Fútbol Club

TM Fútbol Club

1-0

U.A. Estado de México

U.A. Estado de México

Miércoles23 de Agosto

Liga MXLiga MX - Jornada 6

Pachuca

Pachuca

2:06 Imagen/FOX

Veracruz

Veracruz
Atlas

Atlas

3:30 TV Azteca

Lobos BUAP

Lobos BUAP
Querétaro

Querétaro

4:00 Imagen

Tijuana

Tijuana
Universidad Nacional

Universidad Nacional

4:00 Televisa

Morelia

Morelia

Jueves24 de Agosto

Liga MXLiga MX - Jornada 6

América

América

2:00 Televisa

Tigres

Tigres
Puebla

Puebla

3:00 TV Azteca

León

León
Santos Laguna

Santos Laguna

3:30 TV Azteca

Guadalajara

Guadalajara
Necaxa

Necaxa

4:00 Televisa

Cruz Azul

Cruz Azul
Monterrey

Monterrey

4:00 Televisa

Toluca

Toluca

Sábado26 de Agosto

Liga MXLiga MX - Jornada 7

Morelia

Morelia

2:00 TV Azteca

América

América
Tijuana

Tijuana

4:00 TV Azteca

Pachuca

Pachuca

Liga Ascenso MXLiga Ascenso MX - Jornada 6

Mineros de Zacatecas

Mineros de Zacatecas

2:00 FOX

TM Fútbol Club

TM Fútbol Club
Atl. San Luis

Atl. San Luis

3:00 SKY

Murcielagos FC

Murcielagos FC
Correcaminos

Correcaminos

3:00 SKY

Cimarrones de Sonora

Cimarrones de Sonora
Leones Negros

Leones Negros

3:30 Canal 44

Alebrijes Oaxaca

Alebrijes Oaxaca

PAISES

COMPETICIONES

Sobre FOOTBUP